logo sknew         pzpnlaczy          select          rekord          logo darkomp         superexpressbelka

Wyniki rozgrywek EKSTRAKLASY FUTSALU 2014/2015

1. KOLEJKA

19-22.09.2014

Red Devils FC Chojnice 4 - 4 KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 2 - 3 GAF Jasna Gliwice
Red Dragons Pniewy 0 - 1 Clearex Chorzów
AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 2 - 6 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 1 - 4 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
Wisła Krakbet Kraków 2 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

2. KOLEJKA

26-29.09.2014

Pogoń '04 Szczecin 2 - 7 Wisła Krakbet Kraków
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2 - 5 Clearex Chorzów
KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 3 - 0 Red Dragons Pniewy
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 - 3 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 4 - 2 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk
GAF Jasna Gliwice 4 - 2 Red Devils FC Chojnice

3. KOLEJKA

3-6.10.2014

Clearex Chorzów 2 - 4 KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
Red Dragons Pniewy 3 - 1 GAF Jasna Gliwice
Wisła Krakbet Kraków 8 - 3 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk
Red Devils FC Chojnice 9 - 3 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 4 - 3 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 - 3 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola

4. KOLEJKA

10-13.10.2014

Wisła Krakbet Kraków 5 - 1 GAF Jasna Gliwice
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 2 - 2 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1 - 0 KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
Pogoń '04 Szczecin 3 - 8 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 1 - 1 Red Dragons Pniewy
GAF Jasna Gliwice 1 - 2 Clearex Chorzów

5. KOLEJKA

18-20.10.2015

Clearex Chorzów 5 - 2 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
Red Dragons Pniewy 4 - 2 Wisła Krakbet Kraków
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 1 - 3 Red Devils FC Chojnice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 - 3 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk
KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 3 - 3 GAF Jasna Gliwice
Pogoń '04 Szczecin 3 - 5 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola

6. KOLEJKA

7-10.11.2014

AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 1 - 2 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 3 - 6 GAF Jasna Gliwice
 Red Devils FC Chojnice 2 - 4 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 2 - 1 Red Dragons Pniewy
 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 3 - 3 KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
 Wisła Krakbet Kraków 8 - 2 Clearex Chorzów

7. KOLEJKA

14-17.11.2014

AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 2 - 5 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
GAF Jasna Gliwice 3 - 1 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 - 2 Red Dragons Pniewy
Pogoń '04 Szczecin 6 - 2 Red Devils FC Chojnice
Clearex Chorzów 2 - 1 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 1 - 4 Wisła Krakbet Kraków

8. KOLEJKA

21-24.11.2014

KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 4 - 3 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
Clearex Chorzów 4 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 7 - 3 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
Wisła Krakbet Kraków 8 - 2 GAF Jasna Gliwice
Red Devils FC Chojnice 2 - 1 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk
Red Dragons Pniewy 2 - 1 Pogoń '04 Szczecin

9. KOLEJKA

28-29.11.2014

Pogoń '04 Szczecin 3 - 1 Clearex Chorzów
GAF Jasna Gliwice 4 - 1 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
Red Devils FC Chojnice 2 - 2 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 3 - 5 Wisła Krakbet Kraków
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 3 - 3 Red Dragons Pniewy
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 4 KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów

10. KOLEJKA

6-8.12.2014

Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2 - 2 Wisła Krakbet Kraków
Red Dragons Pniewy 0 - 0 Red Devils FC Chojnice
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 2 - 1 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
Clearex Chorzów 3 - 3 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk
KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 6 - 3 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 4 GAF Jasna Gliwice

11. KOLEJKA

12-15.12.2014

Red Dragons Pniewy 0 - 3 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 9 - 1 KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
Wisła Krakbet Kraków 6 - 1 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 5 - 4 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
GAF Jasna Gliwice 1 - 4 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
Red Devils FC Chojnice 6 - 1 Clearex Chorzów

12. KOLEJKA

23-26.12.2014

Clearex Chorzów 2 - 3 Red Dragons Pniewy
GAF Jasna Gliwice 4 - 5 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk
Pogoń '04 Szczecin 2 - 1 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 4 - 0 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 1 - 1 Red Devils FC Chojnice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 6 Wisła Krakbet Kraków

13. KOLEJKA

31.01-02.02.2015

Clearex Chorzów 2 - 4 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk  2 - 3  AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 2 - 7 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Wisła Krakbet Kraków 10 - 6 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
Red Devils FC Chojnice 0 - 1 GAF Jasna Gliwice
Red Dragons Pniewy 6 - 3 KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów

14. KOLEJKA

06.02.2015

AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 5 - 2 Red Devils FC Chojnice
Pogoń '04 Szczecin 2 - 5 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Clearex Chorzów
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
GAF Jasna Gliwice  4 - 1  Red Dragons Pniewy
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 1 - 3 Wisła Krakbet Kraków

15. KOLEJKA

20-23.02.2015

Clearex Chorzów 5 - 4 GAF Jasna Gliwice
KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 2 - 3 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
Red Dragons Pniewy 9 - 1 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 4 - 3 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 8 - 1 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
Red Devils FC Chojnice  3 - 1 Wisła Krakbet Kraków

16. KOLEJKA

27.02-02.03.2015

AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 4 - 2  Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 4 - 3 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 8 - 1  Clearex Chorzów
Wisła Krakbet Kraków 7 - 3 Red Dragons Pniewy
Red Devils FC Chojnice 3 - 2 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
GAF Jasna Gliwice 5 - 3 KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów

17. KOLEJKA

28-30.03.2015

Red Dragons Pniewy 2 - 3 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
GAF Jasna Gliwice 2 - 7 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
Pogoń '04 Szczecin 3 - 5 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 3 Red Devils FC Chojnice
KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 4 - 0 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
Clearex Chorzów 0 - 1 Wisła Krakbet Kraków

18. KOLEJKA

03-04.04.2015

Red Devils FC Chojnice 2 - 2 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
Red Dragons Pniewy 6 - 5 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Wisła Krakbet Kraków 5 - 1 KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 7 - 5 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk
AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 4 - 3 GAF Jasna Gliwice
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 2 - 1 Clearex Chorzów

19. KOLEJKA

09-12.04.2015

AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 3 - 2 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1 - 2 Red Dragons Pniewy
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 4 - 5 KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 4 - 1 Red Devils FC Chojnice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała  2 - 2 Clearex Chorzów
GAF Jasna Gliwice   3 - 5  Wisła Krakbet Kraków

20. KOLEJKA

17-20.04.2015

Wisła Krakbet Kraków 7 - 3 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
Clearex Chorzów 2 - 2 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 1 - 0 GAF Jasna Gliwice
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 5 - 2 Red Devils FC Chojnice
Red Dragons Pniewy 5 - 2 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk
KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 2 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

21. KOLEJKA

24-27.04.2015

AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 2 - 4 Clearex Chorzów
Pogoń '04 Szczecin 3 - 2 KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 2 - 1 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
GAF Jasna Gliwice 3 - 4 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Red Devils FC Chojnice 2 - 2 Red Dragons Pniewy
Wisła Krakbet Kraków  3 - 4  Gatta Active Zduńska Wola

22. KOLEJKA

03.05.2015

Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 3 - 0 Red Dragons Pniewy
KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 12 - 3 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 4 - 10 Wisła Krakbet Kraków
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 - 0 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
Pogoń '04 Szczecin 8 - 9 GAF Jasna Gliwice
Clearex Chorzów 4 - 4 Red Devils FC Chojnice

23. KOLEJKA

16.05.2015

Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 5 - 2 Red Dragons Pniewy
Wisła Krakbet Kraków 8 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

24. KOLEJKA

24-25.05.2015

Red Dragons Pniewy 1 - 1 Wisła Krakbet Kraków
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 3 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

25. KOLEJKA

29-31.05.2015

Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 - 0 Red Dragons Pniewy
Wisła Krakbet Kraków 7 - 3 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola

 

   

Punkty

W

R

P

Bramki

Różn.

1 Wisła Krakbet Kraków 60 19 3 3 131:62 69
2 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 56 18 2 5 93:62 31
3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 41 12 5 8 102:77 25
4 Red Dragons Pniewy
32 9 5 11 58:68 -10
5 KGHM Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
30 8 6 8 70:69 1
6 GAF Jasna Gliwice 29 9 2 11 70:76 -6
7 Clearex Chorzów
28 8 4 10 52:67 -15
8 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 26 8 2 12 58:81 -23
9 Red Devils FC Chojnice 25 6 7 9 56:62 -6
10 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 25 8 1 13 49:74 -25
11 Pogoń '04 Szczecin 23 7 2 13 68:89 -20
12 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 18 5 3 14 67:88 -21

.

tabela22

Partnerzy

              łączy nas piłka       select       rekord       futsalowcylogo    

Patroni Medialni

              logo sknew    logosf        superexpressbelka

Projekt i wykonanie: Media Brothers