logo sknew         pzpnlaczy          select          rekord          logo darkomp         superexpressbelka

Wyniki rozgrywek I ligi futsalu w sezonie 1998/1999

    RAZEM
Miejsce Nazwa M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki
1. P.A. Nova Gliwice 22 50 16 2 4 119-62
2. Cambras Legnica 22 50 16 2 4 96-46
3. Cuprum Polkowice 22 46 14 4 4 120-80
4. Radio Flash Katowice 22 45 14 3 5 98-66
5. Żywiec Trade Warszawa 22 37 12 1 9 113-94
6. Skała-Inter Tychy 22 30 9 3 10 121-134
7. Telsport Katowice 22 28 8 4 10 99-111
8. Mistreated Jaworzno 22 28 9 1 12 103-104
9. Lipnik Bielsko Biała 22 25 7 4 11 97-97
10. Sedtex Gliwice 22 21 6 3 13 85-96
11. Goldenmajer Kraków 22 12 3 3 16 59-137
12. Centrum Bielsko Biała 22 8 2 2 18 69-150

 

Kolejka 1    
Żywiec Trade Warszawa 4-7 Skała-Inter Tychy
P.A. Nova Gliwice 8-1 Mistreated Jaworzno
Centrum Bielsko Biała 3-3 Telsport Katowice
Radio Flash Katowice 5-3 Cuprum Polkowice
Cambras Legnica 4-1 Goldenmajer Kraków
Sedtex Gliwice 2-3 Lipnik Bielsko Biała
Kolejka 2    
Skała Inter Tychy 4-6 Radio Flash Katowice
Cuprum Polkowice 6-1 Centrum Bielsko Biała
Lipnik Bielsko Biała 1-2 Cambras Legnica
Telsport Katowice 4-4 Sedtex Gliwice
Goldenmajer Kraków 3-3 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Mistreated Jaworzno 8-3 Żywiec Trade Warszawa
Kolejka 3    
Cambras Legnica 4-2 Skała Inter Tychy
Sedtex Gliwice 2-5 Mistreated Jaworzno
P.A. Nova Gliwice 4-2 Telsport Katowice
Żywiec Trade Warszawa 6-5 Cuprum Polkowice
Centrum Bielsko Biała 8-9 Goldenmajer Kraków
Radio Flash Katowice 8-4 Lipnik Bielsko Biała
Kolejka 4    
Mistreated Jaworzno 2-3 Radio Flash Katowice
Lipnik Bielsko Biała 1-2 Centrum Bielsko Biała
Cuprum Polkowice 3-1 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Goldenmajer Kraków 2-6 Żywiec Trade Warszawa
Cambras Legnica 5-0 Telsport Katowice
Skała Inter Tychy 8-6 Sedtex Gliwice
Kolejka 5    
P.A. Nova Gliwice 4-3 Lipnik Bielsko Biała
Radio Flash Katowice 5-0 Goldenmajer Kraków
Sedtex Gliwice 4-4 Cuprum Polkowice
Telsport Katowice 2-3 Żywiec Trade Warszawa
Mistreated Jaworzno 1-4 Cambras Legnica
Centrum Bielsko Biała 3-3 Skała Inter Tychy
Kolejka 6    
Telsport Katowice 2-7 Radio Flash Katowice
Centrum Bielsko Biała 0-2 Mistreated Jaworzno
Skała Inter Tychy 7-8 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Żywiec Trade Warszawa 6-5 Lipnik Bielsko Biała
Cuprum Polkowice 4-4 Cambras Legnica
Goldenmajer Kraków 3-14 Sedtex Gliwice
Kolejka 7    
Lipnik Bielsko Biała 6-10 Telsport Katowice
Cuprum Polkowice 8-8 Skała Inter Tychy
Mistreated Jaworzno 10-3 Glodenmajer Kraków
Radio Flash Katowice 7-4 Żywiec Trade Warszawa
Cambras Legnica 5-0 Centrum Bielsko Biała
Sedtex Gliwice 3-7 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Kolejka 8    
Lipnik Bielsko Biała 2-5 Skała Inter Tychy
Mistreated Jaworzno 3-10 Telsport Katowice
Goldenmajer Kraków 4-5 Cuprum Polkowice
Centrum Bielsko Biała 5-4 Radio Flash Katowice
Żwyiec Trade Warszawa 5-2 Sedtex Gliwice
P.A. Nova Gliwice 7-2 Cambras Legnica
Kolejka 9    
Skała Inter Tychy 10-8 Mistreated Jaworzno
Cuprum Polkowice 7-5 Lipnik Bielsko Biała
Radio Flash Katowice 1-0 Cambras Legnica
Telsport Katowice 9-5 Goldenmajer Kraków
Sedtex Gliwice 4-1 Centrum Bielsko Biała
Żywiec Trade Warszawa 5-4 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Kolejka 10    
Telsport Katowice 11-8 Skała Inter Tychy
Mistreated Jaworzno 4-5 Cuprum Polkowice
Goldenmajer Kraków 4-4 Lipnik Bielsko Biała
P.A. Nova Gliwice 2-3 Radio Flash Katowice
Centrum Bielsko Biała 4-12 Żywiec Trade Warszawa
Cambras Legnica 4-1 Sedtex Gliwice
Kolejka 11    
Lipnik Bielsko Biała 9-4 Mistreated Jaworzno
Cuprum Polkowice 10-6 Telsport Katowice
Skała Inter Tychy 6-3 Goldenmajer Kraków
P.A. Nova Gliwice 10-5 Centrum Bielsko Biała
Sedtex Gliwice 5-4 Radio Flash Katowice
Żywiec Trade Warszawa 3-6 Cambras Legnica
Kolejka 12    
Skała Inter Tychy 5-4 Żywiec Trade Warszawa
Mistreated Jaworzno 5-7 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Telsport Katowice 10-4 Centrum Bielsko Biała
Cuprum Polkowice 7-2 Radio Flash Katowice
Goldenmajer Kraków 1-9 Cambras Legnica
Lipnik Bielsko Biała 5-2 Sedtex Gliwice
Kolejka 13    
Radio Flash Katowice 7-5 Skała Inter Tychy
Centrum Bielsko Biała 2-5 Cuprum Polkowice
Cambras Legnica 5-2 Lipnik Bielsko Biała
Sedtex Gliwice 4-5 Telsport Katowice
P.A. Nova Gliwice 5-1 Goldenmajer Kraków
Żywiec Trade Warszawa 6-4 Mistreated Jaworzno
Kolejka 14    
Skała Inter Tychy 1-9 Cambras Legnica
Mistreated Jaworzno 0-2 Sedtex Gliwice
Telsport Katowice 0-8 P.A. Nowa Gliwice
Cuprum Polkowice 10-2 Żywiec Trade Warszawa
Goldenmajer Kraków 6-5 Centrum Bielsko Biała
Lipnik Bielsko Biała 4-4 Radio Flash Katowice
Kolejka 15    
Radio Flash Katowice 4-6 Mistreated Jaworzno
Centum Bielsko Biała 2-6 Lipnik Bielsko Biała
P.A. Nova Gliwice 3-3 Cuprum Polkowice
Żywiec Trade Warszawa 10-2 Goldenmajer Kraków
Telsport Katowice 1-6 Cambras Legnica
Sedtex Gliwice 4-4 Skała Inter Tychy
Kolejka 16    
Lipnik Bielsko Biała 3-4 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Goldenmajer Kraków 3-3 Radio Flash Katowice
Cuprum Polkowice 8-4 Sedtex Gliwice
Żywiec Trade Warszawa 6-1 Telsport Katowice
Cambras Legnica 5-0 (wo) Mistreated Jaworzno
Skała Inter Tychy 13-6 Centrum Bielsko Biała
Kolejka 17    
Radio Flash Katowice 2-2 Telsport Katowice
Mistreated Jaworzno 10-4 Centrum Bielsko Biała
P.A. Nova Gliwice 12-1 Skała Inter Tychy
Lipnik Bielsko Biała 3-2 Żywiec Trade Warszawa
Cambras Legnica 5-6 Cuprum Polkowice
Sedtex Gliwice 6-2 Goldenmajer Kraków
Kolejka 18    
Telsport Katowice 3-3 Lipnik Bielsko Biała
Skała Inter Tychy 1-4 Cuprum Polkowice
Goldenmajer Kraków 5-4 Mistreated Jaworzno
Żywiec Trade Warszawa 2-5 Radio Flash Katowice
Centrum Bielsko Biała 1-6 Cambras Legnica
P.A. Nova Gliwice 4-3 Sedtex Gliwice
Kolejka 19    
Skała Inter Tychy 9-12 Lipnik Bielsko Biała
Telsport Katowice 2-7 Mistreated Jaworzno
Cuprum Polkowice 5-0 (wo) Goldenmajer Kraków
Radio Flash Katowice 3-1 Centrum Bielsko Biała
Sedtex Gliwice 1-6 Żywiec Trade Warszawa
Cambras Legnica 0-4 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Kolejka 20    
Mistreated Jaworzno 8-2 Skała Inter Tychy
Lipnik Bielsko Biała 4-5 Cuprum Polkowice
Cambras Legnica 3-2 Radio Flash Katowice
Goldenmajer Kraków 2-6 Telsport Katowice
Centrum Bielsko Biała 3-6 Sedtex Gliwice
P.A. Nova Gliwice 1-0 Żywiec Trade Warszawa
Kolejka 21    
Skała Inter Tychy 7-5 Telsport Katowice
Cuprum Polkowice 3-4 Mistreated Jaworzno
Lipnik Bielsko Biała 5-0 (wo) Goldenmajer Kraków
Radio Flash Katowice 6-1 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Żywiec Trade Warszawa 14-6 Centrum Bielsko Biała
Sedtex Gliwice 3-4 Cambras Legnica
Kolejka 22    
Mistreated Jaworzno 7-7 Lipnik Bielsko Biała
Telsport Katowice 5-4 Cuprum Polkowice
Goldenmajer Kraków 0-5 (wo) Skała Inter Tychy
Centrum Bielsko Biała 3-12 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Radio Flash Katowice 7-3 Sedtex Gliwice
Cambras Legnica 4-4 Żywiec Trade Warszawa
Najlepsi strzelcy
1. Korczyński Błażej Telsport Katowice 40
2. Grądowski Radosław Cuprum Polkowice 36
3. Filipczak Krzysztof P.A. Nova Gliwice 30
4. Szłapa Andrzej Skała Inter Tychy 26
5. Dąbrowski Robert P.A. Nova Gliwice 25
6. Kluska Wojciech Radio Flash Katowice 23
7. Szal Andrzej Lipnik Bielsko Biała 23
8. Sikora Wojciech Sedtex Gliwice 23
9. Szymański Andrzej Lipnik Bielsko Biała 22
10. Warszawski Adam Żywiec Trade Warszawa 20
11. Krasiński Marek Skała Inter Tychy 20
12. Rzepa Jacek Skała Inter Tychy 20
13. Czok Tomasz P.A. Nova Gliwice 19
14. Kuchciak Krzysztof Cambras Legnica 19
15. Ciastko Tomasz Cuprum Polkowice 18
16. Lubczyński Dariusz Cuprum Polkowice 17
17. Adwent Grzegorz Mistreated Jaworzno 17
18. Nowosielski Robert Sedtex Gliwice 17

tabela22

Partnerzy

              łączy nas piłka       select       rekord       futsalowcylogo    

Patroni Medialni

              logo sknew    logosf        superexpressbelka

Projekt i wykonanie: Media Brothers