logo sknew         pzpnlaczy          select          rekord          logo darkomp         superexpressbelka


1. kolejka

17.09.2016 18:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 11 - 0 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
17.09.2016 18:00 Red Dragons Pniewy 1 - 1 Clearex Chorzów
17.09.2016 20:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 3 - 1 Piast Gliwice
18.09.2016 14:00 Pogoń '04 Szczecin 3 - 0 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka
18.09.2016 18:00 Red Devils FC Chojnice 2 - 2 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
19.09.2016 18:30 FC Toruń 0 - 6 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

2. kolejka

01.10.2016 18:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 5 - 3 AZS UG Gdańsk
01.10.2016 18:00 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 2 - 5 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
01.10.2016 19:00 Clearex Chorzów 4 - 2 Red Devils FC Chojnice
02.10.2016 18:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6 - 3 Red Dragons Pniewy
03.10.2016 18:00 Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1 - 2 FC Toruń
03.10.2016 18:30 Piast Gliwice 2 - 2 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola

3. kolejka

08.10.2016 18:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2 - 0 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka
08.10.2016 19:00 Piast Gliwice 5 - 2 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
09.10.2016 17:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 2 - 1 FC Toruń
09.10.2016 18:00 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 4 - 1 Clearex Chorzów
09.10.2016 18:00 Red Devils FC Chojnice 1 - 8 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
10.10.2016 18:30 Red Dragons Pniewy 3 - 1 Pogoń '04 Szczecin

4. kolejka

14.10.2016 19:00 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 3 - 3 Clearex Chorzów
15.10.2016 18:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 5 - 3 FC Toruń
15.10.2016 18:00 Pogoń '04 Szczecin 9 - 2 Red Devils FC Chojnice
15.10.2016 18:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 1 - 2 Red Dragons Pniewy
16.10.2016 15:30 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 3 - 3 Piast Gliwice
16.10.2016 18:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 - 1 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice

5. kolejka

22.10.2016 18:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 2 - 3 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
22.10.2016 18:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2 - 1 Red Dragons Pniewy
23.10.2016 18:00 Piast Gliwice 4 - 2 FC Toruń
23.10.2016 18:00 Red Devils FC Chojnice 4 - 6 AZS UG Gdańsk
23.10.2016 20:00 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 3 - 5 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
24.10.2016 18:30 Clearex Chorzów 0 - 9 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

6. kolejka

04.11.2016 20:30 Piast Gliwice 2 - 2 Red Dragons Pniewy
05.11.2016 20:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 2 - 2 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
06.11.2016 17:00 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 1 - 7 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
06.11.2016 18:00 FC Toruń 7 - 2 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka
06.11.2016 18:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 4 - 1 Red Devils FC Chojnice
07.11.2016 18:30 Pogoń '04 Szczecin 4 - 5 Clearex Chorzów

7. kolejka

12.11.2016 20:00 Piast Gliwice 8 - 2 Red Devils FC Chojnice
13.11.2016 17:00 FC Toruń 7 - 2 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
13.11.2016 17:00 Clearex Chorzów 4 - 1 AZS UG Gdańsk
13.11.2016 18:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 - 1 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
13.11.2016 18:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 6 - 3 Red Dragons Pniewy
13.11.2016 18:30 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 4 - 4 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola

8. kolejka

19.11.2016 18:00 Red Dragons Pniewy 2 - 1 FC Toruń
19.11.2016 18:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 4 - 4 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
19.11.2016 18:00 Red Devils FC Chojnice 5 - 6 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka
20.11.2016 18:00 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 0 - 5 Piast Gliwice
21.11.2016 18:00 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 2 - 6 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
21.11.2016 18:30 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 3 - 2 Clearex Chorzów

9. kolejka

26.11.2016 18:00 Red Dragons Pniewy 3 - 2 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
26.11.2016 18:00 FC Toruń 5 - 1 Red Devils FC Chojnice
26.11.2016 18:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 - 2 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
27.11.2016 13:15 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 - 2 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
27.11.2016 18:00 Clearex Chorzów 2 - 4 Piast Gliwice
28.11.2016 18:00 Pogoń '04 Szczecin 7 - 4 AZS UG Gdańsk

10. kolejka

02.12.2016 21:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 5 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
03.12.2016 17:00 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 2 - 5 AZS UG Gdańsk
03.12.2016 18:00 Red Dragons Pniewy 2 - 0 Red Devils FC Chojnice
03.12.2016 18:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2 - 2 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
03.12.2016 18:00 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 0 - 6 FC Toruń
03.12.2016 19:00 Clearex Chorzów 6 - 1 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka

11. kolejka

10.12.2016 18:00 Red Dragons Pniewy 0 - 0 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
10.12.2016 18:30 AZS UG Gdańsk 4 - 5 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
10.12.2016 19:00 FC Toruń 4 - 2 Clearex Chorzów
11.12.2016 18:00 Red Devils FC Chojnice 1 - 4 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
11.12.2016 18:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 - 0 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka
17.12.2016 15:45 Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 - 2 Piast Gliwice

12. kolejka

06.01.2017 18:00 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 3 - 3 Red Devils FC Chojnice
07.01.2017 18:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 3 - 7 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
08.01.2017 18:00 Piast Gliwice 5 - 5 AZS UG Gdańsk
08.01.2017 18:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 - 3 FC Toruń
09.01.2017 18:00 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 0 - 1 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
09.01.2017 20:15 Clearex Chorzów 0 - 4 Red Dragons Pniewy

13. kolejka

13.01.2017 19:00 FC Toruń 1 - 2 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
14.01.2017 18:00 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 5 - 3 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
14.01.2017 18:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 5 - 3 Piast Gliwice
14.01.2017 18:00 Red Dragons Pniewy 0 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
15.01.2017 18:00 Red Devils FC Chojnice 2 - 4 Clearex Chorzów
16.01.2017 18:30 AZS UG Gdańsk 7 - 1 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka

14. kolejka

21.01.2017 16:00 FC Toruń 6 - 1 AZS UG Gdańsk
21.01.2017 17:00 Clearex Chorzów 1 - 4 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
22.01.2017 17:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 - 3 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
22.01.2017 17:30 Pogoń '04 Szczecin 2 - 2 Red Dragons Pniewy
22.01.2017 18:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 - 0 Red Devils FC Chojnice
23.01.2017 18:30 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 2 - 5 Piast Gliwice

15. kolejka

04.02.2017 18:00 Piast Gliwice 3 - 2 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka
04.02.2017 18:00 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 1 - 9 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
05.02.2017 18:00 Red Devils FC Chojnice 1 - 2 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
06.02.2017 18:00 FC Toruń 5 - 4 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
06.02.2017 19:30 Clearex Chorzów 2 - 1 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
06.02.2017 20:00 Red Dragons Pniewy 4 - 3 AZS UG Gdańsk

16. kolejka

18.02.2017 16:00 FC Toruń 2 - 2 Piast Gliwice
18.02.2017 18:00 Red Dragons Pniewy 1 - 3 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
18.02.2017 18:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 6 - 1 Red Devils FC Chojnice
19.02.2017 14:00 Pogoń '04 Szczecin 2 - 2 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
19.02.2017 17:00 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 3 - 1 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka
20.02.2017 20:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 - 2 Clearex Chorzów

17. kolejka

04.03.2017 18:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 - 3 FC Toruń
04.03.2017 18:00 Clearex Chorzów 4 - 3 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
04.03.2017 18:00 Red Dragons Pniewy 1 - 6 Piast Gliwice
05.03.2017 18:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 5 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
05.03.2017 18:00 Red Devils FC Chojnice 0 - 4 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
06.03.2017 20:00 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 3 - 0 AZS UG Gdańsk

18. kolejka

11.03.2017 18:00 Red Dragons Pniewy 4 - 2 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka
11.03.2017 18:00 Red Devils FC Chojnice 7 - 2 Piast Gliwice
11.03.2017 18:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 5 - 2 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
12.03.2017 13:00 Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1 - 4 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
12.03.2017 17:00 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 1 - 3 FC Toruń
13.03.2017 20:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 1 - 5 Clearex Chorzów

19. kolejka

17.03.2017 20:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 4 - 3 Red Devils FC Chojnice
18.03.2017 17:00 Clearex Chorzów 5 - 1 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
19.03.2017 13:00 Pogoń '04 Szczecin 4 - 3 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
19.03.2017 18:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 11 - 1 AZS UG Gdańsk
19.03.2017 18:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
20.03.2017 20:00 FC Toruń 5 - 1 Red Dragons Pniewy

20. kolejka

24.03.2017 20:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 4 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
25.03.2017 17:00 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 5 - 3 Red Dragons Pniewy
25.03.2017 18:00 Red Devils FC Chojnice 1 - 6 FC Toruń
25.03.2017 19:00 Piast Gliwice 3 - 1 Clearex Chorzów
25.03.2017 19:30 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 1 - 1 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka
25.03.2017 20:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 3 - 3 Pogoń '04 Szczecin

21. kolejka

15.04.2017 13:00 Pogoń '04 Szczecin 11 - 3 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
15.04.2017 16:00 FC Toruń 2 - 2 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
15.04.2017 16:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 7 - 2 Clearex Chorzów
15.04.2017 18:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 3 - 6 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
15.04.2017 18:30 Red Devils FC Chojnice 3 - 3 Red Dragons Pniewy
17.04.2017 20:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 - 2 Piast Gliwice

22. kolejka

22.04.2017 18:00 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 3 - 2 Red Devils FC Chojnice
22.04.2017 18:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 4 - 1 AZS UG Gdańsk
22.04.2017 18:00 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 6 - 2 Red Dragons Pniewy
22.04.2017 18:00 Piast Gliwice 6 - 2 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
22.04.2017 18:00 Clearex Chorzów 3 - 1 FC Toruń
22.04.2017 18:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 2 - 5 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

23. kolejka

05.05.2016 20:00 FC Toruń  -  Pogoń '04 Szczecin
06.05.2016 18:00 Piast Gliwice  -  Rekord Bielsko-Biała
06.05.2016 18:00 Red Dragons Pniewy  -  Red Devils FC Chojnice
06.05.2016 18:00 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów  -  AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
06.05.2016 18:00 AZS UG Gdańsk  -  MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka
07.05.2016 18:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola  -  Clearex Chorzów

24. kolejka

10.05.2016 00:00 Clearex Chorzów  -  Pogoń '04 Szczecin
10.05.2016 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  -  FC Toruń
10.05.2016 00:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola  -  Piast Gliwice
10.05.2016 00:00 Red Devils FC Chojnice  -  MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka
10.05.2016 00:00 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice  -  AZS UG Gdańsk
10.05.2016 00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy  -  Euromaster Chrobry Głogów

25.kolejka

13.05.2016 00:00 Piast Gliwice  -  Clearex Chorzów
13.05.2016 00:00 FC Toruń  -  Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
13.05.2016 00:00 Pogoń '04 Szczecin  -  Rekord Bielsko-Biała
13.05.2016 00:00 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów  -  Red Devils FC Chojnice
13.05.2016 00:00 AZS UG Gdańsk  -  Red Dragons Pniewy
13.05.2016 00:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka  -  AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice

26. kolejka

20.05.2017 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  -  Clearex Chorzów
20.05.2017 00:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola  -  Pogoń '04 Szczecin
20.05.2017 00:00 Piast Gliwice  -  FC Toruń
20.05.2017 00:00 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice  -  Red Devils FC Chojnice
20.05.2017 00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy  -  MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka
20.05.2017 00:00 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów  -  AZS UG Gdańsk

27. kolejka

27.05.2017 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  -  Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
27.05.2017 00:00 Clearex Chorzów  -  FC Toruń
27.05.2017 00:00 Pogoń '04 Szczecin  -  Piast Gliwice
27.05.2017 00:00 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice  -  Red Dragons Pniewy
27.05.2017 00:00 Red Devils FC Chojnice  -  AZS UG Gdańsk
27.05.2017 00:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka  -  Euromaster Chrobry Głogów

tabela22

Partnerzy

              łączy nas piłka       select       rekord       futsalowcylogo    

Patroni Medialni

              logo sknew    logosf        superexpressbelka

Projekt i wykonanie: Media Brothers