• 21.04.2018 Sobota 71
  • 21.04.2018 Sobota 34
  • 22.04.2018 Niedziela 32
  • 22.04.2018 Niedziela 51
  • 22.04.2018 Niedziela 50
zawodnik klub żółte czerwone
1 Arkadiusz Lekki Arkadiusz Lekki MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 2 1
2 Łukasz Koszmider Łukasz Koszmider Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1 1
3 Przemysław  Dewucki Przemysław Dewucki Piast Gliwice 8 0
4 Mateusz Jakubiak Mateusz Jakubiak Pogoń '04 Szczecin 8 0
5 Piotr Myszor Piotr Myszor MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 7 0
6 Tomasz Kriezel Tomasz Kriezel FC Toruń 7 0
7 Mateusz  Wesserling Mateusz Wesserling AZS UG Gdańsk 7 0
8 Adrian Skrzypek Adrian Skrzypek Red Dragons Pniewy 6 0
9 Daniel Maćkiewicz Daniel Maćkiewicz Pogoń '04 Szczecin 6 0
10 Maciej Osłowski Maciej Osłowski AZS UG Gdańsk 6 0
11 Patryk Hoły Patryk Hoły Red Dragons Pniewy 5 0
12 Piotr Błaszyk Piotr Błaszyk Red Dragons Pniewy 5 0
13 Artur Popławski Artur Popławski Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 0
14 Jan Janovsky Jan Janovsky Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 0
15 Konrad Cebula Konrad Cebula MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 5 0
16 Sławomir Pękala Sławomir Pękala AZS UŚ Katowice 5 0
17 Tomasz Poźniak Tomasz Poźniak AZS UG Gdańsk 5 0
18 Mikołaj  Zastawnik Mikołaj Zastawnik Clearex Chorzów 5 0
19 Mateusz  Omylak Mateusz Omylak Clearex Chorzów 5 0
20 Szymon Łuszczek Szymon Łuszczek Clearex Chorzów 5 0
21 Marcin Mrówczyński Marcin Mrówczyński FC Toruń 5 0
22 Gustawo Machado Coutinho Gustawo Machado Coutinho Piast Gliwice 5 0
23 Tomasz Szczurek Tomasz Szczurek AZS UŚ Katowice 5 0
24 Igor  Sobalczyk Igor Sobalczyk Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 5 0
25 Łukasz Frajtag Łukasz Frajtag Red Dragons Pniewy 5 0
26 Michał Grecz Michał Grecz Piast Gliwice 4 0
27 Wojciech Przybył Wojciech Przybył MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 4 0
28 Oktawian  Solecki Oktawian Solecki Pogoń '04 Szczecin 4 0
29 Mateusz Gepert Mateusz Gepert Pogoń '04 Szczecin 4 0
30 Artur Jurczak Artur Jurczak Pogoń '04 Szczecin 4 0
31 Michał Horbacz Michał Horbacz AZS UG Gdańsk 4 0
32 Mikołaj Kreft Mikołaj Kreft AZS UG Gdańsk 4 0
33 Patryk  Hryckiewicz Patryk Hryckiewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 4 0
34 Vitalij Lisnychenko Vitalij Lisnychenko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 4 0
35 Marcin Czech Marcin Czech Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 4 0
36 Michal Seidler Michal Seidler Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 0
37 Marek Bugański Marek Bugański Piast Gliwice 4 0
38 Oskar Stankowiak Oskar Stankowiak Red Dragons Pniewy 3 0
39 Paweł Budniak Paweł Budniak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 0
40 Daniel Suchan Daniel Suchan MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 3 0
41 Michał Skórski Michał Skórski MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 3 0
42 Jędrzej  Jasiński Jędrzej Jasiński AZS UŚ Katowice 3 0
43 Kamil Kmiecik Kamil Kmiecik AZS UŚ Katowice 3 0
44 Robert Gładczak Robert Gładczak Clearex Chorzów 3 0
45 Vadym  Ivanov Vadym Ivanov Clearex Chorzów 3 0
46 Adrian Citko Adrian Citko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 3 0
47 Marcin Firańczyk Marcin Firańczyk MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 3 0
48 Sebastian Leszczak Sebastian Leszczak Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 3 0
49 Michał Kubik Michał Kubik Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 0
50 Adam Wachoński Adam Wachoński Red Dragons Pniewy 3 0
51 Daniel Wojtyna Daniel Wojtyna AZS UŚ Katowice 3 0
52 Pedro Miguel  Fernandes Amorim Pedro Miguel Fernandes Amorim Pogoń '04 Szczecin 3 0
53 Grzegorz Och Grzegorz Och Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 3 0
54 Mykola Morozov Mykola Morozov FC Toruń 3 0
55 Kamil Dworzecki Kamil Dworzecki MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 3 0
56 Rafał Krzyśka Rafał Krzyśka Clearex Chorzów 3 0
57 Daniel  Krawczyk Daniel Krawczyk Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 3 0
58 Michał  Marciniak Michał Marciniak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 3 0
59 Michał  Szymczak Michał Szymczak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 3 0
60 Ivan Lopez Del Pino Ivan Lopez Del Pino Piast Gliwice 2 0
61 Zbigniew Mirga Zbigniew Mirga Piast Gliwice 2 0
62 Krzysztof  Piskorz Krzysztof Piskorz Piast Gliwice 2 0
63 Rafał Franz Rafał Franz Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 0
64 Michał Marek Michał Marek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 0
65 Michał Gąsior Michał Gąsior MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 2 0
66 Kamil Musiał Kamil Musiał AZS UŚ Katowice 2 0
67 Jacek Hewlik Jacek Hewlik AZS UŚ Katowice 2 0
68 Łukasz Cymański Łukasz Cymański Pogoń '04 Szczecin 2 0
69 Mateusz Osiński Mateusz Osiński AZS UG Gdańsk 2 0
70 Jacek Burglin Jacek Burglin AZS UG Gdańsk 2 0
71 Damian Grabowski Damian Grabowski MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2 0
72 Mateusz Lisowski Mateusz Lisowski MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2 0
73 Michał Osypiuk Michał Osypiuk MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2 0
74 Adam Jonczyk Adam Jonczyk Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 2 0
75 Andrzej Musiał Andrzej Musiał Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 2 0
76 Roman Vakhula Roman Vakhula Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 2 0
77 Sergiy Koval Sergiy Koval Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 2 0
78 Lukas Bonifacio Lukas Bonifacio Piast Gliwice 2 0
79 Kacper Sasiak Kacper Sasiak AZS UG Gdańsk 2 0
80 Sebastian Chrzczon Sebastian Chrzczon Pogoń '04 Szczecin 2 0
81 Daniel Szklarz Daniel Szklarz Pogoń '04 Szczecin 2 0
82 Paweł Hady Paweł Hady MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 2 0
83 Tomasz Bieda Tomasz Bieda MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 2 0
84 Michał Wojciechowski Michał Wojciechowski FC Toruń 2 0
85 Sylwester Kieper Sylwester Kieper FC Toruń 2 0
86 Dariusz Słowińśki Dariusz Słowińśki Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2 0
87 Dominik Solecki Dominik Solecki Red Dragons Pniewy 2 0
88 Marcin Czech Marcin Czech Piast Gliwice 2 0
89 Sebastian Leszczak Sebastian Leszczak Clearex Chorzów 2 0
90 Patryk Zdankiewicz Patryk Zdankiewicz Red Dragons Pniewy 2 0
91 Bartosz Szczepański Bartosz Szczepański MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 1 0
92 Volodymyr Danyliuk Volodymyr Danyliuk MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 1 0
93 Marcin Grzywa Marcin Grzywa Piast Gliwice 1 0
94 Michał  Widuch Michał Widuch Piast Gliwice 1 0
95 Sebastian  Szadurski Sebastian Szadurski Piast Gliwice 1 0
96 Kamil Surmiak Kamil Surmiak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 0
97 Łukasz Biel Łukasz Biel Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 0
98 Oleksandr Bondar Oleksandr Bondar Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 0
99 Tomasz  Dura Tomasz Dura AZS UŚ Katowice 1 0
100 Krzysztof  Salisz Krzysztof Salisz AZS UŚ Katowice 1 0
101 Mateusz Bednarczyk Mateusz Bednarczyk AZS UŚ Katowice 1 0
102 Jakub Haase Jakub Haase AZS UŚ Katowice 1 0
103 Mateusz Cyman Mateusz Cyman AZS UG Gdańsk 1 0
104 Michał Olszewski Michał Olszewski AZS UG Gdańsk 1 0
105 Wojciech Pawicki Wojciech Pawicki AZS UG Gdańsk 1 0
106 Tomasz  Golly Tomasz Golly Clearex Chorzów 1 0
107 Piotr Łopuch Piotr Łopuch Clearex Chorzów 1 0
108 Norbert  Jędruczek Norbert Jędruczek MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1 0
109 Krzysztof  Kożuszkiewicz Krzysztof Kożuszkiewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1 0
110 Mateusz Łukasiewicz Mateusz Łukasiewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1 0
111 Jakub Szatyłowicz Jakub Szatyłowicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1 0
112 Jakub Machlowski Jakub Machlowski Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 1 0
113 Jan Zachariasz Jan Zachariasz Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 1 0
114 Adrian Pater Adrian Pater Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 1 0
115 Adam Przeniosło Adam Przeniosło Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 1 0
116 Maciej Mizgajski Maciej Mizgajski Clearex Chorzów 1 0
117 Mateusz Kostecki Mateusz Kostecki Red Dragons Pniewy 1 0
118 Marcin Mikołajewicz Marcin Mikołajewicz FC Toruń 1 0
119 Remigiusz Spychalski Remigiusz Spychalski FC Toruń 1 0
120 Nicolae Neagu Nicolae Neagu FC Toruń 1 0
121 Konrad Prawucki Konrad Prawucki Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1 0
122 Marcin Stanisławski Marcin Stanisławski Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1 0
123 Mateusz  Olczak Mateusz Olczak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1 0
124 Mariusz  Milewski Mariusz Milewski Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1 0
125 Piotr Wardowski Piotr Wardowski AZS UG Gdańsk 1 0
126 Jan Zachariasz Jan Zachariasz MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 1 0
127 Kacper Lipertowicz Kacper Lipertowicz MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
128 Michał  Śląski Michał Śląski MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
129 Kamil Kijak Kamil Kijak Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
130 Paweł Aleksandrowicz Paweł Aleksandrowicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
131 Jakub Budych Jakub Budych Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
132 Michał Dendzik Michał Dendzik Piast Gliwice 0 0
133 Vitalii Khalivkov Vitalii Khalivkov Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 0
134 Rafał Roj Rafał Roj Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
135 Michał Maciąg Michał Maciąg MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
136 Mateusz Rafalski Mateusz Rafalski AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
137 Kamil Hajdukiewicz Kamil Hajdukiewicz Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
138 Maciej Warczyński Maciej Warczyński FC Toruń 0 0
139 Wiktor Szczurowski Wiktor Szczurowski FC Toruń 0 0
140 Piotr Skrypoczka Piotr Skrypoczka AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
141 Roman Kondiukh Roman Kondiukh Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
142 Michał Kałuża Michał Kałuża Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
143 Tomasz Gąsior Tomasz Gąsior Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
144 Bartłomiej Nawrat Bartłomiej Nawrat Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
145 Szymon Cichy Szymon Cichy Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
146 Paweł Kurowski Paweł Kurowski MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
147 Daniel Bukowiec Daniel Bukowiec MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
148 Paweł Doroszko Paweł Doroszko MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
149 Krystian Grochalski Krystian Grochalski MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
150 Krystian Jaszczyński Krystian Jaszczyński MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
151 Grzegorz Ławrowski Grzegorz Ławrowski MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
152 Kamil Jeleń Kamil Jeleń MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
153 Michał Siwiecki Michał Siwiecki MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
154 Michał Cygnarowski Michał Cygnarowski AZS UŚ Katowice 0 0
155 Daniel Czepielewski Daniel Czepielewski Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
156 Tomasz  Lutecki Tomasz Lutecki Clearex Chorzów 0 0
157 Mariusz  Seget Mariusz Seget Clearex Chorzów 0 0
158 Robert  Świtoń Robert Świtoń Clearex Chorzów 0 0
159 Bartłomiej Krzywicki Bartłomiej Krzywicki Clearex Chorzów 0 0
160 Patryk  Puzio Patryk Puzio Clearex Chorzów 0 0
161 Krystian Dawidziuk Krystian Dawidziuk MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
162 Daniel  Gajdziński Daniel Gajdziński MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
163 Krzysztof Mojsik Krzysztof Mojsik MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
164 Mateusz Nakielski Mateusz Nakielski MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
165 Adrian Packiewicz Adrian Packiewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
166 Karol  Szczawiński Karol Szczawiński MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
167 Kamil Dobreńko Kamil Dobreńko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
168 Kamil Lasik Kamil Lasik Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 0 0
169 Adam Wędzony Adam Wędzony Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 0 0
170 Konrad Podobiński Konrad Podobiński Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 0 0
171 Dawid  Porębski Dawid Porębski Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 0 0
172 Dominik Solecki Dominik Solecki Lex Kancelaria Słomniki 0 0
173 Dawid Wędołowski Dawid Wędołowski FC Toruń 0 0
174 Krzysztof Elsner Krzysztof Elsner FC Toruń 0 0
175 Dariusz Rychłowski Dariusz Rychłowski FC Toruń 0 0
176 Łukasz Leoniak Łukasz Leoniak Clearex Chorzów 0 0
177 Karol Zdunek Karol Zdunek Clearex Chorzów 0 0
178 Krzysztof Iwanek Krzysztof Iwanek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
179 Paweł  Szombierski Paweł Szombierski Piast Gliwice 0 0
180 Aleksander Waszka Aleksander Waszka Piast Gliwice 0 0
181 Marek Chojnacki Marek Chojnacki Piast Gliwice 0 0
182 Michał Dubiel Michał Dubiel Piast Gliwice 0 0
183 Ariel Mnochy Ariel Mnochy Piast Gliwice 0 0
184 Dawid Mucha Dawid Mucha Piast Gliwice 0 0
185 Mateusz Danielczak Mateusz Danielczak Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
186 Dawid  Dymek Dawid Dymek Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
187 Wojciech Fleischer Wojciech Fleischer Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
188 Dominik Jankowski Dominik Jankowski Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
189 Gracjan Miałkas Gracjan Miałkas Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
190 Szymon Urtnowski Szymon Urtnowski Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
191 Krystian Brzenk Krystian Brzenk AZS UŚ Katowice 0 0
192 Bartosz Gruszczyński Bartosz Gruszczyński AZS UŚ Katowice 0 0
193 Damian Ficek Damian Ficek AZS UŚ Katowice 0 0
194 Mateusz Bucholc Mateusz Bucholc AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
195 Oliwier Bławat Oliwier Bławat AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
196 Jakub Domżalski Jakub Domżalski AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
197 Bartosz Szloser Bartosz Szloser AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
198 Michał Wiśniewski Michał Wiśniewski AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
199 Jakub Łozowski Jakub Łozowski Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
200 Patryk Jurys Patryk Jurys Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
201 Oskar Czajkowski Oskar Czajkowski Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
202 Mateusz Wilkosz Mateusz Wilkosz Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
203 Bartosz Ława Bartosz Ława Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
204 Radosław Marcyniuk Radosław Marcyniuk Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
205 Marcin  Gniotek Marcin Gniotek Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
206 Mateusz Chlibyk Mateusz Chlibyk Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
207 Mateusz Mroczka Mateusz Mroczka MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
208 Mikołaj Wiewióra Mikołaj Wiewióra MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
209 Konrad Futrak Konrad Futrak MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
210 Mateusz Szechyński Mateusz Szechyński Piast Gliwice 0 0
211 Tomasz Grzesiak Tomasz Grzesiak MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
212 Maksym Pautiak Maksym Pautiak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 0
213 Karol Czyszek Karol Czyszek FC Toruń 0 0
214 Nikita Krasnoshchokov Nikita Krasnoshchokov AZS UŚ Katowice 0 0
215 Mateusz Waszak Mateusz Waszak FC Toruń 0 0
216 Martyn Olejnik Martyn Olejnik Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 0
217 Krzysztof Krzywoń Krzysztof Krzywoń Clearex Chorzów 0 0
218 Kamil Domański Kamil Domański FC Toruń 0 0
219 Łukasz Nowak Łukasz Nowak MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
220 Michał Suchocki Michał Suchocki FC Toruń 0 0
221 Maciej Urtnowski Maciej Urtnowski AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0
222 Kamil Naparło Kamil Naparło FC Toruń 0 0
223 Kamil Jackiewicz Kamil Jackiewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 0
224 Mateusz Kubica Mateusz Kubica Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
225 Wojciech Łasak Wojciech Łasak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
226 Krzysztof Adamski Krzysztof Adamski Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 0
227 Igor Czuryszkiewicz Igor Czuryszkiewicz Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
228 Aleksander Ślęczka Aleksander Ślęczka MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka 0 0
229 Mateusz Cyman Mateusz Cyman FC Toruń 0 0
230 Michał  Tkacz Michał Tkacz AZS UŚ Katowice 0 0
231 Konrad  Podobiński Konrad Podobiński AZS UŚ Katowice 0 0
232 Kamil Lasik Kamil Lasik AZS UŚ Katowice 0 0
233 Roman  Vakhula Roman Vakhula Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
234 Paweł  Grzywa Paweł Grzywa Piast Gliwice 0 0
235 Adam Jonczyk Adam Jonczyk Piast Gliwice 0 0
236 Adam  Miłosiński Adam Miłosiński Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 0
237 Adam Wędzony Adam Wędzony Clearex Chorzów 0 0
238 Arkadiusz  Szypczyński Arkadiusz Szypczyński Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 0
239 Szymon Piasek Szymon Piasek Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
240 Michał Potempa Michał Potempa Clearex Chorzów 0 0
241 Michał Roj Michał Roj Red Dragons Pniewy 0 0
242 Bartosz Kawczak Bartosz Kawczak Pogoń '04 Szczecin 0 0
243 Daniel Iwanek Daniel Iwanek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 0
244 Kamil Moritz Kamil Moritz AZS UŚ Katowice 0 0
245 Jakub Grzywacz Jakub Grzywacz AZS UG Gdańsk 0 0