logo sknew         pzpnlaczy          select          rekord          logo darkomp         superexpressbelka

Wyniki rozgrywek EKSTRAKLASY FUTSALU 2013/2014

1. KOLEJKA

GKS Tychy 1 - 6 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
Clearex Chorzów 1 - 3 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk
FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 3 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 1 - 1 Wisła Krakbet Kraków
Remedium Pyskowice 1 - 1 Red Devils FC Chojnice
AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 2 - 5 GAF Jasna Gliwice

2. KOLEJKA

GAF Jasna Gliwice 5 - 2 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 2 - 4 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 - 3 GKS Tychy
Red Devils FC Chojnice 0 - 1 Clearex Chorzów
Remedium Pyskowice 4 - 3 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
Wisła Krakbet Kraków 7 - 1 FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola

3. KOLEJKA

Pogoń '04 Szczecin 4 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 4 - 1 Remedium Pyskowice
GKS Tychy 4 - 9 Wisła Krakbet Kraków
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 2 - 1 GAF Jasna Gliwice
AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 2 - 2 Red Devils FC Chojnice
Clearex Chorzów 3 - 3 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów

4. KOLEJKA

Clearex Chorzów 2 - 4 FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 3 - 3 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 - 2 GAF Jasna Gliwice
Red Devils FC Chojnice 2 - 2 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk
Remedium Pyskowice 7 - 4 GKS Tychy
Wisła Krakbet Kraków 3 - 3 Pogoń '04 Szczecin

5. KOLEJKA

Pogoń '04 Szczecin 3 - 1 Remedium Pyskowice
AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 1 - 2 FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
Red Devils FC Chojnice 4 - 4 GAF Jasna Gliwice
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 3 - 2 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
GKS Tychy 2 - 5 Clearex Chorzów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 - 2 Wisła Krakbet Kraków

6. KOLEJKA

Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 5 - 2 Red Devils FC Chojnice
Clearex Chorzów 3 - 2 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
Remedium Pyskowice 2 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2 - 3 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk
AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 2 - 5 GKS Tychy
GAF Jasna Gliwice 6 - 4 Wisła Krakbet Kraków

7. KOLEJKA

AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 4 - 3 GKS Tychy
Pogoń '04 Szczecin 3 - 1 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
Red Devils FC Chojnice 1 - 2 FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 - 2 Clearex Chorzów
Wisła Krakbet Kraków 7 - 2 Remedium Pyskowice
Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 5 - 1 GAF Jasna Gliwice

9. KOLEJKA

Red Devils FC Chojnice 2 - 4 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 6 - 3 GKS Tychy
FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 4 - 0 GAF Jasna Gliwice
Wisła Krakbet Kraków 8 - 3 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 2 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk
Remedium Pyskowice 3 - 3 Clearex Chorzów

8. KOLEJKA

AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 1 - 5 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
GKS Tychy 4 - 7 Red Devils FC Chojnice
Pogoń '04 Szczecin 5 - 2 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk
Clearex Chorzów 4 - 4 Wisła Krakbet Kraków
FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 3 - 0 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
GAF Jasna Gliwice 2 - 4 Remedium Pyskowice

10. KOLEJKA

GKS Tychy 3 - 5 FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 2 - 2 Remedium Pyskowice
GAF Jasna Gliwice 0 - 7 Clearex Chorzów
Pogoń '04 Szczecin 4 - 3 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 9 - 1 Red Devils FC Chojnice
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 0 - 5 Wisła Krakbet Kraków

11. KOLEJKA

Clearex Chorzów 7 - 1 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 0 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Wisła Krakbet Kraków 6 - 4 Red Devils FC Chojnice
GKS Tychy 2 - 5 GAF Jasna Gliwice
Remedium Pyskowice 1 - 1 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk
FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 3 - 6 Pogoń '04 Szczecin

12. KOLEJKA

Pogoń '04 Szczecin 4 - 3 GKS Tychy
Wisła Krakbet Kraków 8 - 0 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 3 - 4 Clearex Chorzów
GAF Jasna Gliwice 7 - 3 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
Red Devils FC Chojnice 4 - 1 Remedium Pyskowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 - 0 FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola

13. KOLEJKA

Clearex Chorzów 2 - 6 Red Devils FC Chojnice
Pogoń '04 Szczecin 3 - 2 GAF Jasna Gliwice
FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 4 - 6 Wisła Krakbet Kraków
GKS Tychy 2 - 4 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 3 - 9 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk
Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 4 - 2 Remedium Pyskowice

14. KOLEJKA

Wisła Krakbet Kraków 6 - 2 GKS Tychy
Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 5 - 3 Clearex Chorzów
GAF Jasna Gliwice 2 - 2 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk
Red Devils FC Chojnice 5 - 2 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
Remedium Pyskowice 3 - 5 FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 - 3 Pogoń '04 Szczecin

15. KOLEJKA

FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 9 - 2 Clearex Chorzów
GAF Jasna Gliwice 3 - 4 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 3 - 5 Red Devils FC Chojnice
AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 4 - 3 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
GKS Tychy 2 - 4 Remedium Pyskowice
Pogoń '04 Szczecin 2 - 5 Wisła Krakbet Kraków

16. KOLEJKA

Clearex Chorzów 3 - 1 GKS Tychy
Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 2 - 2 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk
FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 5 - 2 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
GAF Jasna Gliwice 6 - 2 Red Devils FC Chojnice
Remedium Pyskowice 1 - 4 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
Wisła Krakbet Kraków 2 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

17. KOLEJKA

Wisła Krakbet Kraków 5 - 7 GAF Jasna Gliwice
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 1 - 2 FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
Red Devils FC Chojnice 4 - 4 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
GKS Tychy 7 - 1 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 - 0 Remedium Pyskowice
Pogoń '04 Szczecin 7 - 1 Clearex Chorzów

18. KOLEJKA

Clearex Chorzów 3 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2 - 0 Red Devils FC Chojnice
GKS Tychy 5 - 4 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk
AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 3 - 3 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
Remedium Pyskowice 1 - 3 Wisła Krakbet Kraków
GAF Jasna Gliwice 5 - 0 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów

19. KOLEJKA

Red Devils FC Chojnice 6 - 0 GKS Tychy
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 8 - 7 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
Wisła Krakbet Kraków 3 - 2 Clearex Chorzów
Remedium Pyskowice 2 - 4 GAF Jasna Gliwice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 - 2 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 1 - 1 FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola

20. KOLEJKA

Clearex Chorzów 4 - 3 Remedium Pyskowice
Pogoń '04 Szczecin 2 - 2 Red Devils FC Chojnice
AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 1 - 6 Wisła Krakbet Kraków
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 2 - 6 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
GKS Tychy 3 - 6 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
GAF Jasna Gliwice 1 - 4 FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola

21. KOLEJKA

Wisła Krakbet Kraków 15 - 1 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk
Clearex Chorzów 3 - 1 GAF Jasna Gliwice
FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 11 - 2 GKS Tychy
Remedium Pyskowice 0 - 1 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice
Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 4 - 6 Pogoń '04 Szczecin
Red Devils FC Chojnice 0 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

22. KOLEJKA

AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 5 - 3 Clearex Chorzów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 1 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów
GAF Jasna Gliwice 4 - 2 GKS Tychy
Pogoń '04 Szczecin 4 - 3 FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 3 - 2 Remedium Pyskowice
Red Devils FC Chojnice 5 - 5 Wisła Krakbet Kraków

 

 

 

Punkty

W

R

P

Bramki

Różn.

1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 54 18 0 4 84:40 44
2 Pogoń '04 Szczecin 48 15 3 4 87:61 26
3 Wisła Krakbet Kraków 46 14 4 4 120:59 61
4 FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 46 15 1 6 79:51 28
5 Clearex Chorzów 33 10 3 9 68:73 -5
6 GAF Jasna Gliwice 32 10 2 10 73:73 0
7 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Gdańsk 28 8 4 10 62:83 -21
8 Red Devils FC Chojnice 25 6 7 9 65:68 -3
9 Euromaster Chrobry Głogów 24 6 6 10 61:71 -10
10 AZS Uniwersytet Śląski Katowice 16 4 4 14 49:97 -48
11 Remedium Pyskowice 16 4 4 14 47:68 -21
12 GKS Tychy 9 3 0 19 63:114 -51

.

tabela27k

Partnerzy

              łączy nas piłka       select       rekord       futsalowcylogo    

Patroni Medialni

              logo sknew    logosf        superexpressbelka

Projekt i wykonanie: Media Brothers