logo sknew         pzpnlaczy          select          rekord          logo darkomp         superexpressbelka

Wyniki rozgrywek I ligi futsalu w sezonie 1999/2000

    RAZEM
Miejsce Nazwa M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki
1. Clearex Chorzów 22 49 15 4 3 105-51
2. P.A. Nova Gliwice 22 46 14 4 4 108-65
3. Cuprum Polkowice 22 44 14 2 6 95-60
4. Jango Gliwice 22 37 12 1 9 90-79
5. Impel Głogów 22 35 10 5 7 80-71
6. K.P. Warszawa 22 33 10 3 9 79-86
7. Cambras Legnica 22 29 9 2 11 84-83
8. Skała-Inter Tychy 22 29 9 2 11 91-101
9. Telsport Katowice 22 27 7 6 9 70-73
10. Mistreated Jaworzno 22 19 6 1 15 86-129
11. Sedtex Gliwice 22 18 5 3 14 62-108
12. Laguna Brzeg Dolny 22 12 3 3 16 79-123

 

Kolejka 1    
Laguna Brzeg Dolny 5-5 Sedtex Gliwice
Jango Gliwice 6-3 Cambras Legnica
Clearex Chorzów 2-0 Skała-Inter Tychy
Impel Głogów 5-3 Mistreated Jaworzno
P.A. Nova Gliwice 4-1 K.P. Warszawa
Cuprum Polkowice 2-4 Telsport Katowice
Kolejka 2    
Mistreated Jaworzno 6-3 Laguna Brzeg Dolny
P.A. Nova Gliwice 4-4 Clearex Chorzów
Cambras Legnica 1-3 Cuprum Polkowice
Sedtex Gliwice 3-3 Impel Głogów
K.P. Warszawa 3-6 Jango Gliwice
Telsport Katowice 2-4 Skała Inter Tychy
Kolejka 3    
Mistreated Jaworzno 3-7 Clearex Chorzów
Cambras Legnica 3-4 Laguna Brzeg Dolny
Cuprum Polkowice 3-1 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Jango Gliwice 5-3 Sedtex Gliwice
Impel Głogów 2-2 Telsport Katowice
Skała Inter Tychy 4-5 K.P. Warszawa
Kolejka 4    
Clearex Chorzów 7-3 Cambras Legnica
P.A. Nova Gliwice 11-2 Mistreated Jaworzno
Sedtex Gliwice 3-7 K.P. Warszawa
Laguna Brzeg Dolny 2-5 Cuprum Polkowice
Telsport Katowice 3-2 Jango Gliwice
Impel Głogów 1-1 Skała Inter Tychy
Kolejka 5    
Laguna Brzeg Dolny 3-4 Clearex Chorzów
Cambras Legnica 2-2 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Cuprum Polkowice 5-0 Mistreated Jaworzno
Skała Inter Tychy 7-3 Sedtex Gliwice
Jango Gliwice 2-5 Impel Głogów
K.P. Warszawa 3-3 Telsport Katowice
Kolejka 6    
Mistreated Jaworzno 3-4 Cambras Legnica
P.A. Nova Gliwice 8-4 Laguna Brzeg Dolny
Clearex Chorzów 3-3 Cuprum Polkowice
Skała Inter Tychy 3-4 Jango Gliwice
Telsport Katowice 4-1 Sedtex Gliwice
Impel Głogów 3-5 K.P. Warszawa
Kolejka 7    
Impel Głogów 3-2 Clearex Chorzów
Skała Inter Tychy 8-6 Cambras Legnica
Jango Gliwice 7-2 Laguna Brzeg Dolny
Sedtex Gliwice 1-7 P.A. Nova Gliwice
K.P. Warszawa 5-4 Cuprum Polkowice
Telsport Katowice 8-4 Mistreated Jaworzno
Kolejka 8    
Celarex Chorzów 2-3 Sedtex Gliwice
P.A. Nova Gliwice 5-2 Jango Gliwice
Mistreated Jaworzno 2-4 K.P. Warszawa
Laguna Brzeg Dolny 2-2 Telsport Katowice
Cuprum Polkowice 6-2 Skała Inter Tychy
Cambras Legnica 2-5 Impel Głogów
Kolejka 9    
K.P. Warszawa 1-1 Clearex Chorzów
Telsport Katowice 1-3 Cambras Legnica
Skała Inter Tychy 9-8 Laguna Brzeg Dolny
Impel Głogów 4-7 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Jango Gliwice 4-4 Cuprum Polkowice
Sedtex Gliwice 2-9 Mistreated Jaworzno
Kolejka 10    
Cambras Legnica 3-5 Sedtex Gliwice
Mistreated Jaworzno 3-5 Jango Gliwice
P.A. Nova Gliwice 3-5 Skała Inter Tychy
Cuprum Polkowice 2-1 Impel Głogów
Laguna Brzeg Dolny 4-6 K.P. Warszawa
Celarex Chorzów 2-1 Telsport Katowice
Kolejka 11    
Skała Inter Tychy 4-5 Mistreated Jaworzno
Sedtex Gliwice 1-2 Cuprum Polkowice
Telsport Katowice 3-3 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Laguna Brzeg Dolny 4-4 Impel Głogów
Cambras Legnica 2-1 K.P. Warszawa
Jango Gliwice 1-5 Clearex Chorzów
Kolejka 12    
Sedtex Gliwice 5-2 Laguna Brzeg Dolny
Cambras Legnica 4-3 Jango Gliwice
Skała Inter Tychy 3-7 Clearex Chorzów
Mistreated Jaworzno 5-3 Impel Głogów
K.P. Warszawa 4-4 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Telsport Katowice 5-3 Cuprum Polkowice
Kolejka 13    
Laguna Brzeg Dolny 10-2 Mistreated Jaworzno
Clearex Chorzów 7-3 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Cuprum Polkowice 3-2 Cambras Legnica
Impel Głogów 4-3 Sedtex Gliwice
Jango Gliwice 6-3 K.P. Warszawa
Skała Inter Tychy 3-8 Telsport Katowice
Kolejka 14    
Clearex Chorzów 5-3 Misterated Jaworzno
Laguna Brzeg Dolny 2-7 Cambras Legnica
P.A. Nova Gliwice 3-6 Cuprum Polkowice
Sedtex Gliwice 1-6 Jagno Gliwice
Telsport Katowice 3-6 Impel Głogów
K.P. Warszawa 1-3 Skała Inter Tychy
Kolejka 15    
Cambras Legnica 3-5 Clearex Chorzów
Mistreated Jaworzno 0-4 P.A. Nova Gliwice
K.P. Warszawa 2-1 Sedtex Gliwice
Cuprum Polkowice 7-2 Laguna Brzeg Dolny
Jango Gliwice 4-0 Telsport Katowice
Skała Inter Tychy 1-1 Impel Głogów
Kolejka 16    
Clearex Chorzów 11-2 Laguna Brzeg Dolny
P.A. Nova Gliwice 2-1 Cambras Legnica
Mistreated Jaworzno 4-8 Cuprum Polkowice
Sedtex Gliwice 3-1 Skała Inter Tychy
Impel Głogów 7-3 Jango Gliwice
Telsport Katowice 2-4 K.P. Warszawa
Kolejka 17    
Cambras Legnica 12-1 Mistreated Jaworzno
Laguna Brzeg Dolny 2-4 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Cuprum Polkowice 1-6 Clearex Chorzów
Jango Gliwice 8-4 Skała Inter Tychy
Sedtex Gliwice 1-0 Telsport Katowice
K.P. Warszawa 6-5 Impel Głogów
Kolejka 18    
Clearex Chorzów 2-0 Impel Głogów
Cambras Legnica 6-4 Skała Inter Tychy
Laguna Brzeg Dolny 4-2 Jango Gliwice
P.A. Nova Gliwice 7-4 Sedtex Gliwice
Cuprum Polkowice 5-0 (wo) K.P. Warszawa
Mistreated Jaworzno 4-4 Telsport Katowice
Kolejka 19    
Sedtex Gliwice 3-3 Clearex Chorzów
Jango Gliwice 2-6 P.A. Nova Gliwice
K.P. Warszawa 6-7 Mistreated Jaworzno
Telsport Katowice 11-5 Laguna Brzeg Dolny
Skała Inter Tychy 6-4 Cuprum Polkowice
Impel Głogów 8-3 Cambras Legnica
Kolejka 20    
Clearex Chorzów 10-4 K.P. Warszawa
Cambras Legnica 3-3 Telsport Katowice
Laguna Brzeg Dolny 3-5 Skała Inter Tychy
P.A. Nova Gliwice 5-0 (wo) Impel Głogów
Cuprum Polkowice 3-1 Jango Gliwice
Mistreated Jaworzno 10-5 Sedtex Gliwice
Kolejka 21    
Sedtex Gliwice 4-7 Cambras Legnica
Jango Gliwice 7-5 Mistreated Jaworzno
Skała Inter Tychy 7-10 P.A. Nova Gliwice
Impel Głogów 5-4 Cuprum Polkowice
K.P. Warszawa 5-3 Laguna Brzeg Dolny
Telsport Katowice 0-7 Clearex Chorzów
Kolejka 22    
Mistreated Jaworzno 5-7 Skała Inter Tychy
Cuprum Polkowice 12-2 Sedtex Gliwice
P.A. Nova Gliwice 5-1 Telsport Katowice
Impel Głogów 5-3 Laguna Brzeg Dolny
K.P. Warszawa 3-4 Cambras Legnica
Clearex Chorzów 3-4 Jango Gliwice
Najlepsi strzelcy
1. Kuchciak Krzysztof Clearex Chorzów 31
2. Fortuna Jacek P.A. Nova Gliwice 27
3. Ciastko Tomasz Cuprum Polkowice 25
4. Grądowski Radosław P.A. Nova Gliwice 21
5. Korczyński Błażej Jango Gliwice 21
6. Urbaniak Tomasz Cuprum Polkowice 19
7. Wysowski Marek Mistreated Jaworzno 19
8. Brauhoff Dariusz Telsport Katowice 17
9. Maksym Szymon Jango Gliwice 16
10. Krasiński Marek Skała Inter Tychy 16
11. Jasiński Krzysztof K.P. Warszawa 15
12. Ludwiczak Maciej Skała Inter Tychy 15
13. Wysowski Krzysztof Mistreated Jaworzno 15
14. Chodorowski Jacek Laguna Brzeg Dolny 15
15. Zamiar Robert DSI Legnica -5, Impel Głogów - 9 14
16. Lenarczyk Roman Skała Inter Tychy 14
17. Sapa Andrzej Cuprum Polkowice 13
18. Róg Robert Sedtex Gliwice 13
19. Sikora Wojciech Sedtex Gliwice 13

tabela27k

Partnerzy

              łączy nas piłka       select       rekord       futsalowcylogo    

Patroni Medialni

              logo sknew    logosf        superexpressbelka

Projekt i wykonanie: Media Brothers