Wyniki rozgrywek I ligi futsalu w sezonie 1999/2000
|
|
RAZEM |
Miejsce |
Nazwa |
M. |
Pkt. |
Z. |
R. |
P. |
Bramki |
1. |
Clearex Chorzów |
22 |
49 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
105-51 |
2. |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
22 |
46 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
108-65 |
3. |
Cuprum Polkowice |
22 |
44 |
14 |
2 |
6 |
95-60 |
4. |
Jango Gliwice |
22 |
37 |
12 |
1 |
9 |
90-79 |
5. |
Impel Głogów |
22 |
35 |
10 |
5 |
7 |
80-71 |
6. |
K.P. Warszawa |
22 |
33 |
10 |
3 |
9 |
79-86 |
7. |
Cambras Legnica |
22 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
84-83 |
8. |
Skała-Inter Tychy |
22 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
91-101 |
9. |
Telsport Katowice |
22 |
27 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
70-73 |
10. |
Mistreated Jaworzno |
22 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
15 |
86-129 |
11. |
Sedtex Gliwice |
22 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
62-108 |
12. |
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
22 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
16 |
79-123 |
Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
5-5 |
Sedtex Gliwice |
Jango Gliwice |
6-3 |
Cambras Legnica |
Clearex Chorzów |
2-0 |
Skała-Inter Tychy |
Impel Głogów |
5-3 |
Mistreated Jaworzno |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
4-1 |
K.P. Warszawa |
Cuprum Polkowice |
2-4 |
Telsport Katowice |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Mistreated Jaworzno |
6-3 |
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
4-4 |
Clearex Chorzów |
Cambras Legnica |
1-3 |
Cuprum Polkowice |
Sedtex Gliwice |
3-3 |
Impel Głogów |
K.P. Warszawa |
3-6 |
Jango Gliwice |
Telsport Katowice |
2-4 |
Skała Inter Tychy |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Mistreated Jaworzno |
3-7 |
Clearex Chorzów |
Cambras Legnica |
3-4 |
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
Cuprum Polkowice |
3-1 |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
Jango Gliwice |
5-3 |
Sedtex Gliwice |
Impel Głogów |
2-2 |
Telsport Katowice |
Skała Inter Tychy |
4-5 |
K.P. Warszawa |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Clearex Chorzów |
7-3 |
Cambras Legnica |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
11-2 |
Mistreated Jaworzno |
Sedtex Gliwice |
3-7 |
K.P. Warszawa |
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
2-5 |
Cuprum Polkowice |
Telsport Katowice |
3-2 |
Jango Gliwice |
Impel Głogów |
1-1 |
Skała Inter Tychy |
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
3-4 |
Clearex Chorzów |
Cambras Legnica |
2-2 |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
Cuprum Polkowice |
5-0 |
Mistreated Jaworzno |
Skała Inter Tychy |
7-3 |
Sedtex Gliwice |
Jango Gliwice |
2-5 |
Impel Głogów |
K.P. Warszawa |
3-3 |
Telsport Katowice |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Mistreated Jaworzno |
3-4 |
Cambras Legnica |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
8-4 |
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
Clearex Chorzów |
3-3 |
Cuprum Polkowice |
Skała Inter Tychy |
3-4 |
Jango Gliwice |
Telsport Katowice |
4-1 |
Sedtex Gliwice |
Impel Głogów |
3-5 |
K.P. Warszawa |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Impel Głogów |
3-2 |
Clearex Chorzów |
Skała Inter Tychy |
8-6 |
Cambras Legnica |
Jango Gliwice |
7-2 |
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
Sedtex Gliwice |
1-7 |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
K.P. Warszawa |
5-4 |
Cuprum Polkowice |
Telsport Katowice |
8-4 |
Mistreated Jaworzno |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Celarex Chorzów |
2-3 |
Sedtex Gliwice |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
5-2 |
Jango Gliwice |
Mistreated Jaworzno |
2-4 |
K.P. Warszawa |
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
2-2 |
Telsport Katowice |
Cuprum Polkowice |
6-2 |
Skała Inter Tychy |
Cambras Legnica |
2-5 |
Impel Głogów |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
K.P. Warszawa |
1-1 |
Clearex Chorzów |
Telsport Katowice |
1-3 |
Cambras Legnica |
Skała Inter Tychy |
9-8 |
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
Impel Głogów |
4-7 |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
Jango Gliwice |
4-4 |
Cuprum Polkowice |
Sedtex Gliwice |
2-9 |
Mistreated Jaworzno |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Cambras Legnica |
3-5 |
Sedtex Gliwice |
Mistreated Jaworzno |
3-5 |
Jango Gliwice |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
3-5 |
Skała Inter Tychy |
Cuprum Polkowice |
2-1 |
Impel Głogów |
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
4-6 |
K.P. Warszawa |
Celarex Chorzów |
2-1 |
Telsport Katowice |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Skała Inter Tychy |
4-5 |
Mistreated Jaworzno |
Sedtex Gliwice |
1-2 |
Cuprum Polkowice |
Telsport Katowice |
3-3 |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
4-4 |
Impel Głogów |
Cambras Legnica |
2-1 |
K.P. Warszawa |
Jango Gliwice |
1-5 |
Clearex Chorzów |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Sedtex Gliwice |
5-2 |
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
Cambras Legnica |
4-3 |
Jango Gliwice |
Skała Inter Tychy |
3-7 |
Clearex Chorzów |
Mistreated Jaworzno |
5-3 |
Impel Głogów |
K.P. Warszawa |
4-4 |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
Telsport Katowice |
5-3 |
Cuprum Polkowice |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
10-2 |
Mistreated Jaworzno |
Clearex Chorzów |
7-3 |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
Cuprum Polkowice |
3-2 |
Cambras Legnica |
Impel Głogów |
4-3 |
Sedtex Gliwice |
Jango Gliwice |
6-3 |
K.P. Warszawa |
Skała Inter Tychy |
3-8 |
Telsport Katowice |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Clearex Chorzów |
5-3 |
Misterated Jaworzno |
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
2-7 |
Cambras Legnica |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
3-6 |
Cuprum Polkowice |
Sedtex Gliwice |
1-6 |
Jagno Gliwice |
Telsport Katowice |
3-6 |
Impel Głogów |
K.P. Warszawa |
1-3 |
Skała Inter Tychy |
Kolejka 15 |
|
|
Cambras Legnica |
3-5 |
Clearex Chorzów |
Mistreated Jaworzno |
0-4 |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
K.P. Warszawa |
2-1 |
Sedtex Gliwice |
Cuprum Polkowice |
7-2 |
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
Jango Gliwice |
4-0 |
Telsport Katowice |
Skała Inter Tychy |
1-1 |
Impel Głogów |
Kolejka 16 |
|
|
Clearex Chorzów |
11-2 |
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
2-1 |
Cambras Legnica |
Mistreated Jaworzno |
4-8 |
Cuprum Polkowice |
Sedtex Gliwice |
3-1 |
Skała Inter Tychy |
Impel Głogów |
7-3 |
Jango Gliwice |
Telsport Katowice |
2-4 |
K.P. Warszawa |
Kolejka 17 |
|
|
Cambras Legnica |
12-1 |
Mistreated Jaworzno |
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
2-4 |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
Cuprum Polkowice |
1-6 |
Clearex Chorzów |
Jango Gliwice |
8-4 |
Skała Inter Tychy |
Sedtex Gliwice |
1-0 |
Telsport Katowice |
K.P. Warszawa |
6-5 |
Impel Głogów |
Kolejka 18 |
|
|
Clearex Chorzów |
2-0 |
Impel Głogów |
Cambras Legnica |
6-4 |
Skała Inter Tychy |
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
4-2 |
Jango Gliwice |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
7-4 |
Sedtex Gliwice |
Cuprum Polkowice |
5-0 (wo) |
K.P. Warszawa |
Mistreated Jaworzno |
4-4 |
Telsport Katowice |
Kolejka 19 |
|
|
Sedtex Gliwice |
3-3 |
Clearex Chorzów |
Jango Gliwice |
2-6 |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
K.P. Warszawa |
6-7 |
Mistreated Jaworzno |
Telsport Katowice |
11-5 |
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
Skała Inter Tychy |
6-4 |
Cuprum Polkowice |
Impel Głogów |
8-3 |
Cambras Legnica |
Kolejka 20 |
|
|
Clearex Chorzów |
10-4 |
K.P. Warszawa |
Cambras Legnica |
3-3 |
Telsport Katowice |
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
3-5 |
Skała Inter Tychy |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
5-0 (wo) |
Impel Głogów |
Cuprum Polkowice |
3-1 |
Jango Gliwice |
Mistreated Jaworzno |
10-5 |
Sedtex Gliwice |
Kolejka 21 |
|
|
Sedtex Gliwice |
4-7 |
Cambras Legnica |
Jango Gliwice |
7-5 |
Mistreated Jaworzno |
Skała Inter Tychy |
7-10 |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
Impel Głogów |
5-4 |
Cuprum Polkowice |
K.P. Warszawa |
5-3 |
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
Telsport Katowice |
0-7 |
Clearex Chorzów |
Kolejka 22 |
|
|
Mistreated Jaworzno |
5-7 |
Skała Inter Tychy |
Cuprum Polkowice |
12-2 |
Sedtex Gliwice |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
5-1 |
Telsport Katowice |
Impel Głogów |
5-3 |
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
K.P. Warszawa |
3-4 |
Cambras Legnica |
Clearex Chorzów |
3-4 |
Jango Gliwice |
Najlepsi strzelcy |
1. |
Kuchciak Krzysztof |
Clearex Chorzów |
31 |
2. |
Fortuna Jacek |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
27 |
3. |
Ciastko Tomasz |
Cuprum Polkowice |
25 |
4. |
Grądowski Radosław |
P.A. Nova Gliwice |
21 |
5. |
Korczyński Błażej |
Jango Gliwice |
21 |
6. |
Urbaniak Tomasz |
Cuprum Polkowice |
19 |
7. |
Wysowski Marek |
Mistreated Jaworzno |
19 |
8. |
Brauhoff Dariusz |
Telsport Katowice |
17 |
9. |
Maksym Szymon |
Jango Gliwice |
16 |
10. |
Krasiński Marek |
Skała Inter Tychy |
16 |
11. |
Jasiński Krzysztof |
K.P. Warszawa |
15 |
12. |
Ludwiczak Maciej |
Skała Inter Tychy |
15 |
13. |
Wysowski Krzysztof |
Mistreated Jaworzno |
15 |
14. |
Chodorowski Jacek |
Laguna Brzeg Dolny |
15 |
15. |
Zamiar Robert |
DSI Legnica -5, Impel Głogów - 9 |
14 |
16. |
Lenarczyk Roman |
Skała Inter Tychy |
14 |
17. |
Sapa Andrzej |
Cuprum Polkowice |
13 |
18. |
Róg Robert |
Sedtex Gliwice |
13 |
19. |
Sikora Wojciech |
Sedtex Gliwice |
13 |