zawodnik klub gole
1 Mateusz Kostecki Mateusz Kostecki Red Dragons Pniewy 15
2 Daniel  Krawczyk Daniel Krawczyk Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 11
3 Pedro De Oliveira Silva Pedro De Oliveira Silva KS Constract Lubawa 10
4 Michał  Marciniak Michał Marciniak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 9
5 Alex Viana Da Silveira Junior Alex Viana Da Silveira Junior REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 9
6 Artur Popławski Artur Popławski REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 9
7 Sebastian Leszczak Sebastian Leszczak Clearex Chorzów 9
8 Maciej Mizgajski Maciej Mizgajski Clearex Chorzów 9
9 Michał Marek Michał Marek REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 8
10 Tomasz Szczurek Tomasz Szczurek AZS UŚ Katowice 8
11 Pedro Henrique Da Silva Pereira Pedro Henrique Da Silva Pereira KS Constract Lubawa 8
12 Tomasz Czech Tomasz Czech GSF Gliwice 7
13 Tomasz Lutecki Tomasz Lutecki GSF Gliwice 7
14 Vitalii Lisnychenko Vitalii Lisnychenko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 7
15 Mateusz Waszak Mateusz Waszak FC KJ Toruń 7
16 Jakub Jochymek Jakub Jochymek AZS UŚ Katowice 6
17 Arkadiusz Szypczyński Arkadiusz Szypczyński KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 6
18 Adam Jonczyk Adam Jonczyk AZS UŚ Katowice 6
19 Mikołaj  Zastawnik Mikołaj Zastawnik Clearex Chorzów 6
20 Jakub Kąkol Jakub Kąkol Red Devils Chojnice 6
21 Sergio Solano Luchena Sergio Solano Luchena KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 6
22 Bartłomiej Piórkowski Bartłomiej Piórkowski KS Constract Lubawa 6
23 Igor  Sobalczyk Igor Sobalczyk Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 5
24 Michał Kubik Michał Kubik REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 5
25 Adrian Skrzypek Adrian Skrzypek Red Dragons Pniewy 5
26 Michał Grecz Michał Grecz Piast Gliwice 5
27 Dominik Solecki Dominik Solecki Piast Gliwice 5
28 Michał Cygnarowski Michał Cygnarowski Piast Gliwice 5
29 Kamil Kmiecik Kamil Kmiecik Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 5
30 Robert Gładczak Robert Gładczak GSF Gliwice 5
31 Dominik Wilk Dominik Wilk GSF Gliwice 5
32 Piotr Pietruszko Piotr Pietruszko GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 5
33 Michał  Bartnicki Michał Bartnicki GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 5
34 Victor Tavarez Dos Santos Victor Tavarez Dos Santos Piast Gliwice 5
35 Paweł Ossowski Paweł Ossowski KS Constract Lubawa 5
36 Lucas Bonifacio Dos Santos Lucas Bonifacio Dos Santos Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 4
37 Oleksandr Bondar Oleksandr Bondar REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4
38 Paweł Budniak Paweł Budniak REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4
39 Adam Wachoński Adam Wachoński Red Dragons Pniewy 4
40 Patryk Hoły Patryk Hoły Red Dragons Pniewy 4
41 Douglas Neutzling Ferreira Douglas Neutzling Ferreira Piast Gliwice 4
42 Maksym  Pautiak Maksym Pautiak KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 4
43 Paweł Barański Paweł Barański Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 4
44 Adam Wędzony Adam Wędzony Clearex Chorzów 4
45 Michał Rabiej Michał Rabiej GSF Gliwice 4
46 Mariusz  Seget Mariusz Seget Clearex Chorzów 4
47 Łukasz Sobański Łukasz Sobański Red Devils Chojnice 4
48 Mykola Morozov Mykola Morozov KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 4
49 Mateusz Lisowski Mateusz Lisowski MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 4
50 Tomasz Kriezel Tomasz Kriezel FC KJ Toruń 4
51 Marcin Stanisławski Marcin Stanisławski Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 3
52 Jani Korpela Jani Korpela REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3
53 Nikita Storozhuk Nikita Storozhuk Red Devils Chojnice 3
54 Ivan Marquina Gonzales Ivan Marquina Gonzales KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 3
55 Przemysław Dewucki Przemysław Dewucki Clearex Chorzów 3
56 Roman Vahula Roman Vahula Clearex Chorzów 3
57 Sebastian  Szadurski Sebastian Szadurski Piast Gliwice 3
58 German Romero Amaro German Romero Amaro Piast Gliwice 3
59 Piotr Łopuch Piotr Łopuch AZS UŚ Katowice 3
60 Jakub Naleśnik Jakub Naleśnik Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 3
61 Jacek Hewlik Jacek Hewlik AZS UŚ Katowice 3
62 Kamil Musiał Kamil Musiał AZS UŚ Katowice 3
63 Wojciech Kędziora Wojciech Kędziora GSF Gliwice 3
64 Tomasz  Golly Tomasz Golly Clearex Chorzów 3
65 Dawid Witek Dawid Witek GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 3
66 Adrian Niedźwiedzki Adrian Niedźwiedzki GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 3
67 Marcin Mrówczyński Marcin Mrówczyński FC KJ Toruń 3
68 Adrian Citko Adrian Citko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 3
69 Paweł Kaniewski Paweł Kaniewski KS Constract Lubawa 3
70 Arkadiusz Budzyn Arkadiusz Budzyn KS Constract Lubawa 3
71 Jan Janovsky Jan Janovsky REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2
72 Kamil Surmiak Kamil Surmiak REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2
73 Kristián  Medoň Kristián Medoň Red Devils Chojnice 2
74 Viktor Kravtsov Viktor Kravtsov Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2
75 Gustavo Henrique Steinwandter Gustavo Henrique Steinwandter KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 2
76 Marcin  Firańczyk Marcin Firańczyk KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 2
77 Robert Świtoń Robert Świtoń Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 2
78 Mateusz Wesserling Mateusz Wesserling Red Devils Chojnice 2
79 Łukasz Gryko Łukasz Gryko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2
80 Konrad  Podobiński Konrad Podobiński AZS UŚ Katowice 2
81 Daniel Jagodziński Daniel Jagodziński Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 2
82 Michał Hyży Michał Hyży Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 2
83 Krzysztof Salisz Krzysztof Salisz Clearex Chorzów 2
84 Jarosław Radliński Jarosław Radliński GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 2
85 Hubert Olszak Hubert Olszak GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 2
86 Przemysław Laskowski Przemysław Laskowski Red Devils Chojnice 2
87 Łukasz Biel Łukasz Biel REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2
88 Michał Osypiuk Michał Osypiuk MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2
89 Remigiusz Spychalski Remigiusz Spychalski FC KJ Toruń 2
90 Krzysztof Elsner Krzysztof Elsner FC KJ Toruń 2
91 Victor Diego Vieira Marinho Victor Diego Vieira Marinho KS Constract Lubawa 2
92 Michał  Szymczak Michał Szymczak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1
93 Mateusz  Olczak Mateusz Olczak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1
94 Tomasz Gąsior Tomasz Gąsior REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1
95 Dawid Kubiak Dawid Kubiak Red Dragons Pniewy 1
96 Gracjan Miałkas Gracjan Miałkas Red Dragons Pniewy 1
97 Ixemad Jose Gonzalez Cabrera Ixemad Jose Gonzalez Cabrera KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 1
98 Artur Żąbek Artur Żąbek AZS UŚ Katowice 1
99 Alex Silva De Castro Alex Silva De Castro Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 1
100 Marek Bugański Marek Bugański Piast Gliwice 1
101 Marcin Grzywa Marcin Grzywa Piast Gliwice 1
102 Mikołaj  Kreft Mikołaj Kreft Red Devils Chojnice 1
103 Karol Czyszek Karol Czyszek Piast Gliwice 1
104 Mateusz Prolejko Mateusz Prolejko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1
105 Krzysztof Piskorz Krzysztof Piskorz AZS UŚ Katowice 1
106 Tomasz Dzierzgowski Tomasz Dzierzgowski MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1
107 Michał Dubiel Michał Dubiel AZS UŚ Katowice 1
108 Bartosz Siadul Bartosz Siadul Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 1
109 Daniel Wojtyna Daniel Wojtyna AZS UŚ Katowice 1
110 Szymon Łuszczek Szymon Łuszczek Clearex Chorzów 1
111 Sebastian Wojciechowski Sebastian Wojciechowski GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 1
112 Vadym  Ivanov Vadym Ivanov Clearex Chorzów 1
113 Bartłomiej Sitko Bartłomiej Sitko GSF Gliwice 1
114 Mateusz Szyszko Mateusz Szyszko GSF Gliwice 1
115 Jan Martin Jan Martin GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 1
116 Sebastian Kartuszyński Sebastian Kartuszyński Red Devils Chojnice 1
117 Vitaliy  Kolesnik Vitaliy Kolesnik Red Devils Chojnice 1
118 Marcin Mikołajewicz Marcin Mikołajewicz FC KJ Toruń 1
119 Patryk Kubiszewski Patryk Kubiszewski Red Devils Chojnice 1
120 Rafał Franz Rafał Franz Piast Gliwice 1
121 Kacper Kędra Kacper Kędra KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 1
122 Janis Pastars Janis Pastars KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 1
123 Kamil Kruszyński Kamil Kruszyński GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 1
124 Mateusz Cyman Mateusz Cyman FC KJ Toruń 1
125 Michał Wojciechowski Michał Wojciechowski FC KJ Toruń 1
126 Jakub Raszkowski Jakub Raszkowski KS Constract Lubawa 1
127 Maciej Maśkiewicz Maciej Maśkiewicz KS Constract Lubawa 1
128 Dariusz Słowiński Dariusz Słowiński Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1