• 12.10.2019Sobota 35
  • 12.10.2019Sobota 82
  • 12.10.2019Sobota 30
  • 13.10.2019Niedziela 43
  • 13.10.2019Niedziela 52
  • 14.10.2019Poniedziałek 33
zawodnik klub gole
1 Mateusz Kostecki Mateusz Kostecki Red Dragons Pniewy 10
2 Tomasz Szczurek Tomasz Szczurek AZS UŚ Katowice 7
3 Daniel  Krawczyk Daniel Krawczyk Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 6
4 Maciej Mizgajski Maciej Mizgajski Clearex Chorzów 6
5 Tomasz Czech Tomasz Czech GSF Gliwice 6
6 Sebastian Leszczak Sebastian Leszczak Clearex Chorzów 5
7 Tomasz Lutecki Tomasz Lutecki GSF Gliwice 5
8 Vitalii Lisnychenko Vitalii Lisnychenko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 5
9 Paweł Ossowski Paweł Ossowski KS Constract Lubawa 5
10 Pedro De Oliveira Silva Pedro De Oliveira Silva KS Constract Lubawa 5
11 Michał Kubik Michał Kubik REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4
12 Adam Wachoński Adam Wachoński Red Dragons Pniewy 4
13 Patryk Hoły Patryk Hoły Red Dragons Pniewy 4
14 Robert Gładczak Robert Gładczak GSF Gliwice 4
15 Kamil Kruszyński Kamil Kruszyński GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 4
16 Jakub Kąkol Jakub Kąkol Red Devils Chojnice 4
17 Michał  Marciniak Michał Marciniak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 3
18 Igor  Sobalczyk Igor Sobalczyk Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 3
19 Maksym  Pautiak Maksym Pautiak KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 3
20 Michał Cygnarowski Michał Cygnarowski Piast Gliwice 3
21 Adam Jonczyk Adam Jonczyk AZS UŚ Katowice 3
22 Dominik Wilk Dominik Wilk GSF Gliwice 3
23 Michał  Bartnicki Michał Bartnicki GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 3
24 Mykola Morozov Mykola Morozov KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 3
25 Mateusz Lisowski Mateusz Lisowski MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 3
26 Bartłomiej Piórkowski Bartłomiej Piórkowski KS Constract Lubawa 3
27 Pedro Henrique Da Silva Pereira Pedro Henrique Da Silva Pereira KS Constract Lubawa 3
28 Marcin Stanisławski Marcin Stanisławski Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2
29 Michał Marek Michał Marek REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2
30 Oleksandr Bondar Oleksandr Bondar REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2
31 Artur Popławski Artur Popławski REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2
32 Kristián  Medoň Kristián Medoň Red Devils Chojnice 2
33 Nikita Storozhuk Nikita Storozhuk Red Devils Chojnice 2
34 Viktor Kravtsov Viktor Kravtsov Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2
35 Ivan Marquina Gonzales Ivan Marquina Gonzales KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 2
36 Jakub Jochymek Jakub Jochymek AZS UŚ Katowice 2
37 Roman Vahula Roman Vahula Clearex Chorzów 2
38 Arkadiusz Szypczyński Arkadiusz Szypczyński KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 2
39 Robert Świtoń Robert Świtoń Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 2
40 Mateusz Wesserling Mateusz Wesserling Red Devils Chojnice 2
41 Piotr Łopuch Piotr Łopuch AZS UŚ Katowice 2
42 Łukasz Gryko Łukasz Gryko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2
43 Jakub Naleśnik Jakub Naleśnik Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 2
44 Jacek Hewlik Jacek Hewlik AZS UŚ Katowice 2
45 Kamil Musiał Kamil Musiał AZS UŚ Katowice 2
46 Michał Hyży Michał Hyży Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 2
47 Adam Wędzony Adam Wędzony Clearex Chorzów 2
48 Michał Rabiej Michał Rabiej GSF Gliwice 2
49 Mikołaj  Zastawnik Mikołaj Zastawnik Clearex Chorzów 2
50 Tomasz  Golly Tomasz Golly Clearex Chorzów 2
51 Dawid Witek Dawid Witek GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 2
52 Jarosław Radliński Jarosław Radliński GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 2
53 Adrian Niedźwiedzki Adrian Niedźwiedzki GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 2
54 Hubert Olszak Hubert Olszak GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 2
55 Łukasz Sobański Łukasz Sobański Red Devils Chojnice 2
56 Sergio Solano Luchena Sergio Solano Luchena KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 2
57 Marcin Mrówczyński Marcin Mrówczyński FC KJ Toruń 2
58 Adrian Citko Adrian Citko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2
59 Paweł Kaniewski Paweł Kaniewski KS Constract Lubawa 2
60 Arkadiusz Budzyn Arkadiusz Budzyn KS Constract Lubawa 2
61 Michał  Szymczak Michał Szymczak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1
62 Jan Janovsky Jan Janovsky REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1
63 Alex Viana Da Silveira Junior Alex Viana Da Silveira Junior REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1
64 Paweł Budniak Paweł Budniak REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1
65 Kamil Surmiak Kamil Surmiak REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1
66 Dawid Kubiak Dawid Kubiak Red Dragons Pniewy 1
67 Ixemad Jose Gonzalez Cabrera Ixemad Jose Gonzalez Cabrera KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 1
68 Artur Żąbek Artur Żąbek AZS UŚ Katowice 1
69 Douglas Neutzling Ferreira Douglas Neutzling Ferreira Piast Gliwice 1
70 Gustavo Henrique Steinwandter Gustavo Henrique Steinwandter KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 1
71 Marcin  Firańczyk Marcin Firańczyk KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 1
72 Alex Silva De Castro Alex Silva De Castro Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 1
73 Marek Bugański Marek Bugański Piast Gliwice 1
74 Michał Grecz Michał Grecz Piast Gliwice 1
75 Mikołaj  Kreft Mikołaj Kreft Red Devils Chojnice 1
76 German Romero Amaro German Romero Amaro Piast Gliwice 1
77 Dominik Solecki Dominik Solecki Piast Gliwice 1
78 Krzysztof Piskorz Krzysztof Piskorz AZS UŚ Katowice 1
79 Tomasz Dzierzgowski Tomasz Dzierzgowski MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1
80 Michał Dubiel Michał Dubiel AZS UŚ Katowice 1
81 Bartosz Siadul Bartosz Siadul Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 1
82 Konrad  Podobiński Konrad Podobiński AZS UŚ Katowice 1
83 Daniel Wojtyna Daniel Wojtyna AZS UŚ Katowice 1
84 Daniel Jagodziński Daniel Jagodziński Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 1
85 Szymon Łuszczek Szymon Łuszczek Clearex Chorzów 1
86 Paweł Barański Paweł Barański Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 1
87 Krzysztof Salisz Krzysztof Salisz Clearex Chorzów 1
88 Sebastian Wojciechowski Sebastian Wojciechowski GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 1
89 Wojciech Kędziora Wojciech Kędziora GSF Gliwice 1
90 Vadym  Ivanov Vadym Ivanov Clearex Chorzów 1
91 Mariusz  Seget Mariusz Seget Clearex Chorzów 1
92 Mateusz Szyszko Mateusz Szyszko GSF Gliwice 1
93 Piotr Pietruszko Piotr Pietruszko GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 1
94 Przemysław Laskowski Przemysław Laskowski Red Devils Chojnice 1
95 Sebastian Kartuszyński Sebastian Kartuszyński Red Devils Chojnice 1
96 Vitaliy  Kolesnik Vitaliy Kolesnik Red Devils Chojnice 1
97 Kacper Kędra Kacper Kędra KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 1
98 Michał Osypiuk Michał Osypiuk MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1
99 Tomasz Kriezel Tomasz Kriezel FC KJ Toruń 1
100 Remigiusz Spychalski Remigiusz Spychalski FC KJ Toruń 1
101 Mateusz Waszak Mateusz Waszak FC KJ Toruń 1
102 Michał Wojciechowski Michał Wojciechowski FC KJ Toruń 1
103 Jakub Raszkowski Jakub Raszkowski KS Constract Lubawa 1
104 Victor Diego Vieira Marinho Victor Diego Vieira Marinho KS Constract Lubawa 1