17:30
FC Reiter Toruń
26
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
FC Reiter Toruń: Bramki: Daniel Gallego Garcia (23:28) Patryk Szczepaniak (11:2); Żółte kartki: Remigiusz Spychalski Bartosz Przypis;
Rekord Bielsko-Biała: Bramki: Kamil Surmiak (30:56) Mikołaj Zastawnik (5:46) Matheus Ribeiro Ferreira (29:13) Stefan Rakić (12:57, 37:41);
20:00
Dreman Opole Komprachcice
24
Constract Lubawa
Dreman Opole Komprachcice: Bramki: Felipe Deyvisson De Freitas (36:3) Denys Blank (38:53); Żółte kartki: Nuno Andre Loureiro Chuva;
Constract Lubawa: Bramki: Adriano Lemos Da Silva (26:59) Pedro De Oliveira Silva (4:36, 28:48) Tomasz Kriezel (36:18); Żółte kartki: Andre Luiz Nogueira Fernandes Victor Lopez Gonzalez;
17:30
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
24
Piast Gliwice
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK: Bramki: Helver Smith Tachack Moreno (38:2) Cristian Camilo Neme Vargas (9:59); Żółte kartki: Grzegorz Makal Denys Sandetskyi;
Piast Gliwice: Bramki: Breno Bertoline Dendal Rosa (32:09, 37:54) Vinicius Lazzaretti (3:41) Vinicius Teixeira Drummond Lanza (8:14); Żółte kartki: Bruno Alexandre Martins Graca Yaroslav Lebid Vinicius Lazzaretti Vinicius Teixeira Drummond Lanza;
20:00
Red Dragons Pniewy
43
GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno
Red Dragons Pniewy: Bramki: Nikodem Krajewski (27:3) Piotr Błaszyk (18:3) Romero Amaro German (11:42, 25:46); Żółte kartki: Mykyta Storozhuk Nikodem Krajewski Piotr Błaszyk Romero Amaro German;
GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno: Bramki: Douglas Neutzling Ferreira (1:54) Rajmund Siecla (33:2) Albert Betowski (6:13); Żółte kartki: Robert Świtoń;
17:45
Constract Lubawa
32
Dreman Opole Komprachcice
Constract Lubawa: Bramki: Antonio Ludgero Carvalho Pina Lopes (25:5, 28:22) Jakub Raszkowski (30:51); Żółte kartki: Andre Luiz Nogueira Fernandes;
Dreman Opole Komprachcice: Bramki: Tomasz Lutecki (17:17, 26:35); Żółte kartki: Vadym Ivanov Felipe Deyvisson De Freitas;
17:45
Piast Gliwice
51
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
Piast Gliwice: Bramki: Vinicius Lazzaretti (39:32) Vinicius Teixeira Drummond Lanza (0:33, 24:46) Rafael Nunes Cadini (8:15, 21:13); Żółte kartki: Matej Fiderśek Vinicius Lazzaretti;
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK: Bramki: Piotr Skiepko (21:46); Żółte kartki: Piotr Skiepko Grzegorz Makal;
20:00
GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno
52
Red Dragons Pniewy
GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno: Bramki: Kacper Konopacki (30:03) Yvaaldo De Macedo Gomes (6:08, 39:46) Douglas Neutzling Ferreira (10:22, 37:49); Żółte kartki: Orfeusz Jarożek Robert Świtoń;
Red Dragons Pniewy: Bramki: Nikodem Krajewski (10:32) Piotr Błaszyk (13:25); Żółte kartki: Nikodem Krajewski Patryk Hoły Łukasz Błaszczyk Bartłomiej Gładyszewski Piotr Błaszyk;
20:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
10
FC Reiter Toruń
Rekord Bielsko-Biała: Bramki: Mikołaj Zastawnik (24:17); Żółte kartki: Paweł Budniak Jani Korpela;
FC Reiter Toruń: Żółte kartki: Daniel Gallego Garcia Remigiusz Spychalski Marcin Mrówczyński;