zawodnik klub żółte czerwone
1 Marcin Stanisławski Marcin Stanisławski Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 5 1
2 Mateusz Osiński Mateusz Osiński AZS UG Gdańsk 5 1
3 Maksym Pautiak Maksym Pautiak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 4 1
4 Robert Gładczak Robert Gładczak AZS UŚ Katowice 2 1
5 Mateusz Omylak Mateusz Omylak Piast Gliwice 1 1
6 Maciej Mizgajski Maciej Mizgajski Clearex Chorzów 0 1
7 Dariusz Słowiński Dariusz Słowiński Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 1
8 Mateusz  Wesserling Mateusz Wesserling AZS UG Gdańsk 10 0
9 Adrian Skrzypek Adrian Skrzypek Red Dragons Pniewy 7 0
10 Piotr Błaszyk Piotr Błaszyk Red Dragons Pniewy 6 0
11 Patryk Hoły Patryk Hoły Red Dragons Pniewy 6 0
12 Jan Janovsky Jan Janovsky Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6 0
13 Daniel Maćkiewicz Daniel Maćkiewicz MKS Pogoń '04 Szczecin 6 0
14 Tomasz Poźniak Tomasz Poźniak AZS UG Gdańsk 6 0
15 Andrii Burdiuh Andrii Burdiuh Red Devils Chojnice 6 0
16 Mikołaj  Zastawnik Mikołaj Zastawnik Clearex Chorzów 6 0
17 Vitalii Lisnychenko Vitalii Lisnychenko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 6 0
18 Karol Czyszek Karol Czyszek MKS Pogoń '04 Szczecin 5 0
19 Tomasz Kriezel Tomasz Kriezel FC Toruń 5 0
20 Michał Wojciechowski Michał Wojciechowski FC Toruń 5 0
21 Sebastian  Szadurski Sebastian Szadurski Piast Gliwice 5 0
22 Bernardo Ludovice Appleton Figueira Cruz Bernardo Ludovice Appleton Figueira Cruz Red Devils Chojnice 5 0
23 Mikołaj Kreft Mikołaj Kreft AZS UG Gdańsk 5 0
24 Michał Horbacz Michał Horbacz AZS UG Gdańsk 5 0
25 Jose Luis Santiago Gutierrez Jose Luis Santiago Gutierrez Piast Gliwice 5 0
26 Alex Viana da Silveira Junior Alex Viana da Silveira Junior Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 0
27 Bartosz Przygórzewski Bartosz Przygórzewski MKS Pogoń '04 Szczecin 4 0
28 Szymon Łuszczek Szymon Łuszczek Clearex Chorzów 4 0
29 Marcin Mrówczyński Marcin Mrówczyński FC Toruń 4 0
30 Nicolae Neagu Nicolae Neagu FC Toruń 4 0
31 Michał  Szymczak Michał Szymczak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 4 0
32 Igor  Sobalczyk Igor Sobalczyk Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 4 0
33 Adam Wachoński Adam Wachoński Red Dragons Pniewy 4 0
34 Michał Kubik Michał Kubik Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 0
35 Artur Popławski Artur Popławski Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 0
36 Kamil Musiał Kamil Musiał AZS UŚ Katowice 4 0
37 Jędrzej  Jasiński Jędrzej Jasiński AZS UŚ Katowice 4 0
38 Mateusz Jakubiak Mateusz Jakubiak MKS Pogoń '04 Szczecin 4 0
39 Jakub Domżalski Jakub Domżalski AZS UG Gdańsk 4 0
40 Mykola Morozov Mykola Morozov KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 4 0
41 Victor Wilson De Andrade Coelho Victor Wilson De Andrade Coelho KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 4 0
42 Henry Shoji Fuzimotto Hatakeyama Henry Shoji Fuzimotto Hatakeyama KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 4 0
43 Dawid Kawka Dawid Kawka AZS UG Gdańsk 3 0
44 Sebastian Kartuszyński Sebastian Kartuszyński Red Devils Chojnice 3 0
45 Łukasz Sobański Łukasz Sobański Red Devils Chojnice 3 0
46 Michał Maciąg Michał Maciąg MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 3 0
47 Adrian Citko Adrian Citko MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 3 0
48 Mateusz Waszak Mateusz Waszak FC Toruń 3 0
49 Michał  Marciniak Michał Marciniak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 3 0
50 Daniel  Krawczyk Daniel Krawczyk Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 3 0
51 Oskar Stankowiak Oskar Stankowiak Red Dragons Pniewy 3 0
52 Łukasz Frajtag Łukasz Frajtag Red Dragons Pniewy 3 0
53 Daniel Wojtyna Daniel Wojtyna AZS UŚ Katowice 3 0
54 Konrad Prawucki Konrad Prawucki MKS Pogoń '04 Szczecin 3 0
55 Mateusz Gepert Mateusz Gepert MKS Pogoń '04 Szczecin 3 0
56 Patryk Kubiszewski Patryk Kubiszewski Red Devils Chojnice 3 0
57 Sebastian Leszczak Sebastian Leszczak Clearex Chorzów 3 0
58 Allyson Mendes Amantes Allyson Mendes Amantes KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 3 0
59 Vadym  Ivanov Vadym Ivanov Clearex Chorzów 3 0
60 Kamil Kucharski Kamil Kucharski KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 3 0
61 Rafał Franz Rafał Franz Piast Gliwice 3 0
62 Sergio Parra Bonilla Sergio Parra Bonilla Piast Gliwice 3 0
63 Jan Dudek Jan Dudek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 0
64 Krzysztof Piskorz Krzysztof Piskorz AZS UŚ Katowice 2 0
65 Krzysztof Salisz Krzysztof Salisz Clearex Chorzów 2 0
66 Dominik Laskowski Dominik Laskowski Red Devils Chojnice 2 0
67 Vitaliy  Kolesnik Vitaliy Kolesnik Red Devils Chojnice 2 0
68 Krzysztof  Kożuszkiewicz Krzysztof Kożuszkiewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2 0
69 Marcin Firańczyk Marcin Firańczyk MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2 0
70 Remigiusz Spychalski Remigiusz Spychalski FC Toruń 2 0
71 Roman  Vakhula Roman Vakhula Red Dragons Pniewy 2 0
72 Dominik Solecki Dominik Solecki Red Dragons Pniewy 2 0
73 Michał  Widuch Michał Widuch Piast Gliwice 2 0
74 Marcin Grzywa Marcin Grzywa Piast Gliwice 2 0
75 Bartłomiej Nawrat Bartłomiej Nawrat Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 0
76 Konrad  Podobiński Konrad Podobiński AZS UŚ Katowice 2 0
77 Sławomir Pękala Sławomir Pękala AZS UŚ Katowice 2 0
78 Mateusz Bednarczyk Mateusz Bednarczyk AZS UŚ Katowice 2 0
79 Adriano Foglia Adriano Foglia KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 2 0
80 Douglas Neutzling Ferreira Douglas Neutzling Ferreira Piast Gliwice 2 0
81 Dominik Śmiałkowski Dominik Śmiałkowski Piast Gliwice 2 0
82 Piotr Łopuch Piotr Łopuch AZS UŚ Katowice 2 0
83 Elia Raffael Walty Elia Raffael Walty KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 2 0
84 Jakub Kąkol Jakub Kąkol Red Devils Chojnice 2 0
85 Przemysław Laskowski Przemysław Laskowski Red Devils Chojnice 2 0
86 Rafał Krzyśka Rafał Krzyśka Clearex Chorzów 2 0
87 Nuno Alexandre Da Silva Barbosa Nuno Alexandre Da Silva Barbosa KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 2 0
88 Mariusz  Seget Mariusz Seget Clearex Chorzów 2 0
89 Kamil Wojtkielewicz Kamil Wojtkielewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2 0
90 Michał Dubiel Michał Dubiel AZS UŚ Katowice 1 0
91 Robert Świtoń Robert Świtoń Clearex Chorzów 1 0
92 Michał Osypiuk Michał Osypiuk MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1 0
93 Damian Grabowski Damian Grabowski MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1 0
94 Mateusz Cyman Mateusz Cyman FC Toruń 1 0
95 Krzysztof Elsner Krzysztof Elsner FC Toruń 1 0
96 Dawid Wędołowski Dawid Wędołowski FC Toruń 1 0
97 Kamil Naparło Kamil Naparło FC Toruń 1 0
98 Kamil Domański Kamil Domański FC Toruń 1 0
99 Marcin Mikołajewicz Marcin Mikołajewicz FC Toruń 1 0
100 Arkadiusz  Szypczyński Arkadiusz Szypczyński Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1 0
101 Mateusz  Olczak Mateusz Olczak Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1 0
102 Gracjan Miałkas Gracjan Miałkas Red Dragons Pniewy 1 0
103 Mateusz Kostecki Mateusz Kostecki Red Dragons Pniewy 1 0
104 Kamil Kijak Kamil Kijak Red Dragons Pniewy 1 0
105 Przemysław  Dewucki Przemysław Dewucki Piast Gliwice 1 0
106 Paweł Budniak Paweł Budniak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 0
107 Oleksandr Bondar Oleksandr Bondar Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 0
108 Kamil Surmiak Kamil Surmiak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 0
109 Tomasz Szczurek Tomasz Szczurek AZS UŚ Katowice 1 0
110 Jacek Hewlik Jacek Hewlik AZS UŚ Katowice 1 0
111 Roman Kondiukh Roman Kondiukh MKS Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1 0
112 Daniel Szklarz Daniel Szklarz MKS Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1 0
113 Maksym Sapon Maksym Sapon MKS Pogoń '04 Szczecin 1 0
114 Piotr Wardowski Piotr Wardowski AZS UG Gdańsk 1 0
115 Julian Gorbatyj Julian Gorbatyj Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1 0
116 Kamil Dworzecki Kamil Dworzecki Piast Gliwice 1 0
117 Jacek Burglin Jacek Burglin AZS UG Gdańsk 1 0
118 Jakub Mączkowski Jakub Mączkowski Red Devils Chojnice 1 0
119 Michał Olszewski Michał Olszewski AZS UG Gdańsk 1 0
120 Mickael Inacio Correira Mickael Inacio Correira Red Devils Chojnice 1 0
121 Kacper Kędra Kacper Kędra KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 1 0
122 Adam Wędzony Adam Wędzony Clearex Chorzów 1 0
123 Sebastian Wojciechowski Sebastian Wojciechowski KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 1 0
124 Sergio Solano Luchena Sergio Solano Luchena KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 1 0
125 Maciej Foltyn Maciej Foltyn KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 1 0
126 Norbert Jendruczek Norbert Jendruczek MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1 0
127 Tomasz  Golly Tomasz Golly Clearex Chorzów 1 0
128 Mateusz Lisowski Mateusz Lisowski MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1 0
129 Michał Klaus Michał Klaus Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1 0
130 Maciej Steindor Maciej Steindor Piast Gliwice 1 0