zawodnik klub wynik
1 Pedro De Oliveira Silva Pedro De Oliveira Silva Constract Lubawa 11
2 Sebastian Vargas Otero Sebastian Vargas Otero Constract Lubawa 10
3 Matheus Ribeiro Ferreira Matheus Ribeiro Ferreira Rekord Bielsko-Biała 10
4 Tomasz Kriezel Tomasz Kriezel Constract Lubawa 9
5 Paweł Budniak Paweł Budniak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 9
6 Dominik Solecki Dominik Solecki GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 7
7 Daniel Gallego Garcia Daniel Gallego Garcia FC Reiter Toruń 7
8 Jakub Raszkowski Jakub Raszkowski Constract Lubawa 7
9 Artur Popławski Artur Popławski Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7
10 Adam Wędzony Adam Wędzony BSF ABJ Bochnia 6
11 Marcin Stanisławski Marcin Stanisławski Widzew Łódź 6
12 Mariusz Milewski Mariusz Milewski Legia Warszawa 6
13 Kamil Kucharski Kamil Kucharski Dreman Opole Komprachcice 6
14 Serhii Lapa Serhii Lapa AZS UŚ Katowice 6
15 Oleksandr Kolesnykov Oleksandr Kolesnykov Słoneczny Stok Jagiellonia Białystok 6
16 Jani Korpela Jani Korpela Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5
17 Yvaaldo De Macedo Gomes Yvaaldo De Macedo Gomes GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 5
18 Piotr Matras Piotr Matras BSF ABJ Bochnia 5
19 Michał Marciniak Michał Marciniak Widzew Łódź 4
20 Rafael Nunes Cadini Rafael Nunes Cadini Piast Gliwice 4
21 Breno Bertoline Dendal Rosa Breno Bertoline Dendal Rosa Piast Gliwice 4
22 Denys Blank Denys Blank Dreman Opole Komprachcice 4
23 Miguel Angelo Parreira Pegacha Miguel Angelo Parreira Pegacha Piast Gliwice 4
24 Viacheslav Kozhemiaka Viacheslav Kozhemiaka Widzew Łódź 4
25 Romero Amaro German Romero Amaro German Red Dragons Pniewy 4
26 Arkadiusz Szypczyński Arkadiusz Szypczyński Dreman Opole Komprachcice 4
27 Felipe Deyvisson De Freitas Felipe Deyvisson De Freitas Dreman Opole Komprachcice 4
28 Maciej Mizgajski Maciej Mizgajski Clearex Chorzów 4
29 Vinicius Lazzaretti Vinicius Lazzaretti Piast Gliwice 4
30 Sebastian Leszczak Sebastian Leszczak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4
31 Adrian  Citko Adrian Citko Słoneczny Stok Jagiellonia Białystok 4
32 Krzysztof Salisz Krzysztof Salisz Clearex Chorzów 4
33 Maksym Pautiak Maksym Pautiak Widzew Łódź 4
34 Michał Dubiel Michał Dubiel Clearex Chorzów 3
35 Krzysztof Piskorz Krzysztof Piskorz AZS UŚ Katowice 3
36 Paweł Barański Paweł Barański Clearex Chorzów 3
37 Sebastian Brocki Sebastian Brocki Clearex Chorzów 3
38 Mateusz Lisowski Mateusz Lisowski Słoneczny Stok Jagiellonia Białystok 3
39 Vinicius Teixeira Drummond Lonza Vinicius Teixeira Drummond Lonza Piast Gliwice 3
40 Michał Klaus Michał Klaus AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 3
41 Vitaliy Kolesnik Vitaliy Kolesnik Red Devils Chojnice 3
42 Mikołaj Zastawnik Mikołaj Zastawnik Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3
43 Davidson Do Nascimento Silva Davidson Do Nascimento Silva Legia Warszawa 3
44 Bruno Alexandre Martins Graca Bruno Alexandre Martins Graca Piast Gliwice 3
45 Rajmund Siecla Rajmund Siecla GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 3
46 Michał Kubik Michał Kubik Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3
47 Douglas Neutzling Ferreira Douglas Neutzling Ferreira GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 3
48 Minor Lineker Cabalceta Chavarria Minor Lineker Cabalceta Chavarria BSF ABJ Bochnia 3
49 Patryk Hoły Patryk Hoły Red Dragons Pniewy 3
50 Adriano Lemos Da Silva Adriano Lemos Da Silva Constract Lubawa 2
51 Nuno Andre Loureiro Chuva Nuno Andre Loureiro Chuva Dreman Opole Komprachcice 2
52 Tomasz Golly Tomasz Golly AZS UŚ Katowice 2
53 Marcel Wolan Marcel Wolan GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 2
54 Kacper Opatowski Kacper Opatowski AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 2
55 Yaroslav Piesotskyi Yaroslav Piesotskyi Red Devils Chojnice 2
56 Mykyta Storozhuk Mykyta Storozhuk Red Dragons Pniewy 2
57 Piotr Skiepko Piotr Skiepko Słoneczny Stok Jagiellonia Białystok 2
58 Szymon Łuszczek Szymon Łuszczek Clearex Chorzów 2
59 Michał Rabiej Michał Rabiej AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 2
60 Mateusz Gliński Mateusz Gliński Legia Warszawa 2
61 Andrzej Musiał Andrzej Musiał BSF ABJ Bochnia 2
62 Arkadiusz Budzyn Arkadiusz Budzyn BSF ABJ Bochnia 2
63 Marcin Mrówczyński Marcin Mrówczyński FC Reiter Toruń 2
64 Mateusz Mrowiec Mateusz Mrowiec Piast Gliwice 2
65 Oskar Stankowiak Oskar Stankowiak Red Dragons Pniewy 2
66 Dominik Śmiałkowski Dominik Śmiałkowski Piast Gliwice 2
67 Maciej Jankowski Maciej Jankowski Constract Lubawa 2
68 Adrian Skrzypek Adrian Skrzypek Red Dragons Pniewy 2
69 Cristian Camilo Neme Vargas Cristian Camilo Neme Vargas Słoneczny Stok Jagiellonia Białystok 2
70 Stefan Rakić Stefan Rakić Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2
71 Jacek Stefanowicz Jacek Stefanowicz Słoneczny Stok Jagiellonia Białystok 2
72 Wojciech Przybył Wojciech Przybył BSF ABJ Bochnia 2
73 Tomasz Czech Tomasz Czech Dreman Opole Komprachcice 2
74 Daniel Blanco Mendez Daniel Blanco Mendez BSF ABJ Bochnia 2
75 Brayan Parra Toloza Brayan Parra Toloza Dreman Opole Komprachcice 2
76 Adam Grzyb Adam Grzyb Legia Warszawa 1
77 Bartłomiej Piórkowski Bartłomiej Piórkowski Piast Gliwice 1
78 Serghei Burduja Serghei Burduja Dreman Opole Komprachcice 1
79 Krzysztof Elsner Krzysztof Elsner Dreman Opole Komprachcice 1
80 Damian Makowski Damian Makowski Dreman Opole Komprachcice 1
81 Paweł Tarnowski Paweł Tarnowski Legia Warszawa 1
82 Miłosz Krzempek Miłosz Krzempek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1
83 Łukasz Błaszczyk Łukasz Błaszczyk Red Dragons Pniewy 1
84 Denys Lifanov Denys Lifanov AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 1
85 Guladi Kokoladze Guladi Kokoladze Red Devils Chojnice 1
86 Helver Smith Tachack Moreno Helver Smith Tachack Moreno Słoneczny Stok Jagiellonia Białystok 1
87 Filip Turkowyd Filip Turkowyd AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 1
88 Przemysław Dewucki Przemysław Dewucki Clearex Chorzów 1
89 Marcin Czech Marcin Czech BSF ABJ Bochnia 1
90 Mariusz Seget Mariusz Seget Clearex Chorzów 1
91 Jefferson Moreno Ortiz Jefferson Moreno Ortiz FC Reiter Toruń 1
92 Maciej Pikiewicz Maciej Pikiewicz AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 1
93 Bartłomiej Gładyszewski Bartłomiej Gładyszewski Red Dragons Pniewy 1
94 Filip Rafanides Filip Rafanides AZS UŚ Katowice 1
95 Kamil Lasik Kamil Lasik AZS UŚ Katowice 1
96 Łukasz Biel Łukasz Biel Clearex Chorzów 1
97 Marek Bugański Marek Bugański Piast Gliwice 1
98 Piotr Kręcki Piotr Kręcki Red Devils Chojnice 1
99 Milinton Andrey Tijerino Milinton Andrey Tijerino BSF ABJ Bochnia 1
100 Tomasz Gąsior Tomasz Gąsior Widzew Łódź 1
101 Joao Bernardes Joao Bernardes Widzew Łódź 1
102 Jarosław Zmijiwski Jarosław Zmijiwski GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 1
103 Michał Marek Michał Marek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1
104 Vitalii Lisnychenko Vitalii Lisnychenko AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów 1
105 Paweł Kaniewski Paweł Kaniewski Constract Lubawa 1
106 Grzegorz Okuniewski Grzegorz Okuniewski Constract Lubawa 1
107 Michał Wojciechowski Michał Wojciechowski FC Reiter Toruń 1
108 Kevin Kollar Kevin Kollar BSF ABJ Bochnia 1
109 Kamil Surmiak Kamil Surmiak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1
110 Dominik Wilk Dominik Wilk AZS UŚ Katowice 1
111 Roman Vakhula Roman Vakhula AZS UŚ Katowice 1
112 Andre Luiz De Lima Silva Andre Luiz De Lima Silva Legia Warszawa 1
113 Janis Pastars Janis Pastars Red Devils Chojnice 1
114 Oleh Nehela Oleh Nehela Red Devils Chojnice 1
115 Kacper Konopacki Kacper Konopacki GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 1
116 Kacper Kędra Kacper Kędra GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 1
117 Jakub Maślak Jakub Maślak AZS UŚ Katowice 1
118 Maksym Kisielov Maksym Kisielov AZS UŚ Katowice 1
119 Jaakko Ilkka Johannes Alasuutari Jaakko Ilkka Johannes Alasuutari Constract Lubawa 1
120 Ramon Rabello Tubau Ramon Rabello Tubau Constract Lubawa 1
121 Bartłomiej Nawrat Bartłomiej Nawrat Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1
122 Remigiusz Spychalski Remigiusz Spychalski FC Reiter Toruń 1
123 Radosław Marcinkowski Radosław Marcinkowski Legia Warszawa 1
124 Robert Świtoń Robert Świtoń GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno 1
125 Michał Knajdrowski Michał Knajdrowski Legia Warszawa 1
126 Piotr Błaszyk Piotr Błaszyk Red Dragons Pniewy 1
127 Patryk Szczepaniak Patryk Szczepaniak FC Reiter Toruń 1
128 Luiz Fernando Teixeira Filho Luiz Fernando Teixeira Filho Red Devils Chojnice 1
129 Daniel Krawczyk Daniel Krawczyk Widzew Łódź 1
130 Grzegorz Makal Grzegorz Makal Słoneczny Stok Jagiellonia Białystok 1